Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kozakken Boys | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Spakenburg | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ACV Assen | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Amsterdamsche FC | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar [Youth] | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BVV Barendrecht | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
De Treffers | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rijnsburgse Boys | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SVV Scheveningen | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NAC Breda [Youth] | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Excelsior Maassluis | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NEC/FC Oss [Youth] | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quick Boys | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Nijkerk | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Katwijk | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Feyenoord [Youth] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Harkemase Boys | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO '20 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO Den Haag [Youth] | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax [Youth] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
ASWH Ido-Ambacht | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
DVS'33 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lienden | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lisse | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht [Youth] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
GVVV | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HHC Hardenberg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong FC Volendam | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Koninklijke HFC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Eindhoven [Youth] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKAV Volendam | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKSV Groene Ster | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
sc Heerenveen [Youth] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SteDoCo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Urk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TEC VV | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
USV Hercules | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Staphorst | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Excelsior '31 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Den Bosch | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
FC Groningen [Youth] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Rijnvogels | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Twente [Youth] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HSV Hoek | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IJsselmeervogels | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong Almere City FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NEC Nijmegen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam (J) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sportlust '46 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ter Leede | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse [Youth] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV DOVO Veenendaal | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VVOG Harderwijk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Willem II [Youth] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |