Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Asteras Tripolis | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Xanthi FC | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Platanias Chanion | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atromitos | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Bandırmaspor | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panetolikos | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volos NFC | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Lamia | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Samsunspor | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Adanaspor | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Altay Izmir | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bodrumspor | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Çaykur Rizespor | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Keçiörengücü | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Heraklion | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEP Iraklis FC | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Boluspor | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Gençlerbirliği | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levadiakos | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panionios GSS | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PAS Giannina | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
İstanbulspor AŞ | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Lárissa | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kasımpaşa SK | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Manisa FK | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Altınordu FK | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Smyrnis | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Beşiktaş | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
İstanbul Başakşehir | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sakaryaspor | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ümraniyespor | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eskişehirspor | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Dramas FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Menemen FK | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nea Salamina | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Adana Demirspor | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Saloniki | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BB Erzurumspor | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bursaspor | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Göztepe | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hatayspor | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irodotos | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAE Chania | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Trabzonspor | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tuzlaspor | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veria FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Yeni Malatyaspor | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Alanyaspor | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ankaraspor | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Antalyaspor | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Trikala | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Apollon Lárissa | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Denizlispor | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ergotelis | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zürich | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gabala FK | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Galatasaray | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Giresunspor | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kayserispor | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sivasspor | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villarreal CF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Pontou | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Limassol | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enosis Neon Paralimni | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Isparta 32 SK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Karaiskakis | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aiginiakos FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aiolikos Mytilinis | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aittitos Spaton | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhisar Belediyespor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Anagennisi Karditsa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Agia Napa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Balıkesirspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bor. Mönchengladbach | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Çorum FK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Katokopias | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ethnikos Achna | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Eyüpspor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fatih Karagümrük | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Riteriai | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gaziantep FK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MKE Ankaragücü | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panachaiki GE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paphos FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Şanlıurfaspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |