Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ADO '20 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VV UNA | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
HSC'21 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKVV DEM | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quick Den Haag | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Gemert | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
JOS Watergraafsmeer | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IJsselmeervogels | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Dongen | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quick Boys | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKSV Groene Ster | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unitas Gorinchem | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lisse | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong Almere City FC | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong FC Volendam | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SVV Scheveningen | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Excelsior Maassluis | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rijnsburgse Boys | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Hoogland | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Blauw Geel '38 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
ONS Sneek | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASWH Ido-Ambacht | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Koninklijke HFC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ODIN '59 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OFC Oostzaan | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ACV Assen | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
GVVV | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Baronie | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV OJC Rosmalen | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
EVV | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HVV Hollandia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kozakken Boys | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKVV Westlandia | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV TOGB | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UDI'19/Beter Bed | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Amsterdamsche FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HHC Hardenberg | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OSS '20 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Katwijk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Noordwijk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
VV Sint Bavo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Spijkenisse | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VVOG Harderwijk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Harkemase Boys | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax Zaterdag | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Go Ahead Eagles | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jodan Boys | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam (J) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO Den Haag (J) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
DVS'33 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Rijnvogels | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Twente | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HVCH | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NAC Breda | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SteDoCo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
sv Huizen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Spakenburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ter Leede | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TOP Oss | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
USV Hercules | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
VV Capelle | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |