Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AEK Athen | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Lárissa | 9 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEP Iraklis FC | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Panionios GSS | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Xanthi FC | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atromitos | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Levadiakos | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Asteras Tripolis | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ergotelis | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panthrakikos | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Heraklion | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAS Giannina | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Kaliakra Kavarna | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FCI Levadia | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jagiellonia Białystok | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
AO Kavala | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Nea Salamina | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paphos FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Svetkavitsa | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PSFC Chernomorets | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Sofia | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
AO Kerkyra | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Pontou | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Limassol | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bayer Leverkusen | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Sofia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Enosis Neon Paralimni | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Minyor Pernik | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panetolikos | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panserraikos | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Litex Lovech | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Montana | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Real Zaragoza | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slaven Belupo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Thrasyvoulos Fylis | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veria FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Agia Napa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bolton Wanderers | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ermis Aradippou | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Turkey [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vidima Rakovski | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Limassol | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Saloniki | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Vratsa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Brazil [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Cagliari Calcio | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dila Gori | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Katokopias | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ethnikos Achna | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Juventus | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Austria [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Platanias Chanion | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosenborg BK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zambia [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Scotland [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Trnava | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Braga | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SSC Bari | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Czech Republic [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Uruguay [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |