Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kashima Antlers | 31 | 9 | 5 | 17 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
Gamba Osaka | 27 | 17 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Shimizu S-Pulse | 27 | 18 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
JEF United Chiba | 26 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Urawa Red Diamonds | 26 | 14 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
Yokohama F. Marinos | 25 | 13 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Nagoya Grampus | 24 | 12 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Kashiwa Reysol | 21 | 13 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 21 | 13 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tokyo Verdy | 20 | 14 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Cerezo Osaka | 20 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Vissel Kobe | 17 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
Kyoto Sanga FC | 16 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shonan Bellmare | 13 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Tokyo | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Avispa Fukuoka | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Yokohama Flügels | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oita Trinita | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Albirex Niigata | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kawasaki Frontale | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Omiya Ardija | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
South Korea | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vegalta Sendai | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Australia | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
China | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Júbilo Iwata | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Saudi Arabia | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ventforet Kofu | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Egypt | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bolivia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brazil | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brazil | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Brunei | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Costa Rica | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
France | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Iraq | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italy | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jamaica | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Yugoslavia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cameroon | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Macao | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nigeria | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nigeria | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norway | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paraguay | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Peru | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sweden | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Senegal | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spain | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hungary | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Uruguay | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Uzbekistan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UA Emirates | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |