Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Winterthur | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Aarau | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Vaduz | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Schaffhausen | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lausanne-Sport | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
SC Kriens | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wil 1900 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Sofia | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Servette FC | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Vratsa | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Chiasso | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Rapperswil-Jona | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Thun Berner Oberland | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pirin Blagoevgrad | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Baden | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Buchs AG | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arda Kardzhali | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
AZ Alkmaar (J) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Plovdiv | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSC Young Boys | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chelsea FC [Youth] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA 1948 Sofia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Sofia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Germany [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Etar Veliko Tarnovo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
FC Den Bosch | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Freienbach | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Schalke 04 [Youth] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sion | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zürich | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FCSB [Youth] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grasshopper Club Zürich | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong PSV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Levski Sofia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Beroe | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Sofia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Spartak Varna | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Telstar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TOP Oss | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tsarsko Selo Sofia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitosha Bistritsa | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |