Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Baltika Kaliningrad | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Torpedo Armavir | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tosno | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Mordovia Saransk | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bryansk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo St. Petersburg | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radian-Baikal Irkutsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Omsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Nizhniy Novgorod | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Arsenal Tula | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Nalchik | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |