Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SKA-Khabarovsk | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
FK Neftekhimik | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Torpedo Armavir | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Biolog Novokubansk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Forte Taganrog | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metallurg Lipetsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dinamo Makhachkala | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Legion Dynamo Makhachkala | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Kuban-Holding Pavlovskaya | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Nalchik | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Ulyanovsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |