Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Goiás - GO | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Flamengo RJ | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
São Caetano - SP | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cruzeiro | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Santos FC | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
São Paulo FC | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Corinthians SP | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Criciúma - SC | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Mineiro | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Juventude - RS | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paraná Clube | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ponte Preta | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vasco da Gama - RJ | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória - BA | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Athletico Paranaense | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Figueirense - SC | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fluminense RJ | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Palmeiras | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bahia - BA | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cobreloa | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Paysandu - PA | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alianza Lima | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cerro Porteño | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortaleza - CE | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Botafogo - RJ | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Olimpia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Coritiba - PR | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cruz Azul | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensor Sporting | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grêmio Porto Alegre | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guarani - SP | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Internacional | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Universidad Católica | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Amica Wronki | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF América | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gamba Osaka | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Bełchatów | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Łęczna | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Zabrze | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Júbilo Iwata | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kashima Antlers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kashiwa Reysol | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Cracovia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olmedo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Peñarol | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shimizu S-Pulse | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tokyo Verdy | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Urawa Red Diamonds | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Kraków | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Yokohama F. Marinos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Lubin | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |