Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CA Osasuna B | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Unión | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arenas de Getxo | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Athletic Bilbao B | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Izarra | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tudelano | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Santander | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Saguntino | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Barakaldo CF | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Calahorra | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Mirandés | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CE Manresa | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lleida Esportiu | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Sociedad B | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Formentera | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Logroñés | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Logroñés | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Burgos CF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Peña Deportiva | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Mutilvera | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Caudal Deportivo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Ebro | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Lealtad | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Vitoria | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF La Nucía | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo La Coruña | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Barcelona B | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Porto [Youth] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Haro Deportivo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hércules CF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Ferrol | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Amorebieta | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Ejea | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Gernika | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Leioa | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhtar Donetsk [Youth] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Gijón B | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Terrassa FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Alzira | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UE Olot | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
UE Sant Andreu | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unionistas CF | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Prat | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Baleares | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BATE Borisov [Youth] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cádiz CF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Alcoyano | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Arenteiro | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
CD Badajoz | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Castellón | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Ibiza | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Laredo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Leonesa | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Mensajero | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Numancia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
CD Teruel | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CE Andratx | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CE Europa | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CE Sabadell | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cerdanyola FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
CF Badalona | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Talavera | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Espanyol Barcelona B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Extremadura UD | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
France [U16] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnàstic de Tarragona | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Greece [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Orihuela CF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Penya Independent | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RCD Mallorca B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Valladolid B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Zaragoza B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Tarazona | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torrent CF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UB Conquense | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD SS Reyes | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Valencia CF B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zamora CF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |