1st(1st leg) | KF Adriatiku Mamurrasi | - | KF Elbasani | 1:0 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | KF Elbasani | - | KF Adriatiku Mamurrasi | 3:1 | ||
1st(1st leg): 21/09/2011 15:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 28/09/2011 14:30 | Winner: KF Elbasani | ||||
1st(1st leg) | KS Gramozi | - | KF Apolonia Fier | 1:5 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | KF Apolonia Fier | - | KS Gramozi | 3:1 | ||
1st(1st leg): 21/09/2011 15:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 28/09/2011 14:30 | Winner: KF Apolonia Fier | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Luftëtari Gjirokastër | - | FK Tomori Berat | 1:0 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | FK Tomori Berat | - | Luftëtari Gjirokastër | 0:0 | ||
1st(1st leg): 21/09/2011 15:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 28/09/2011 14:30 | Winner: Luftëtari Gjirokastër | ||||
1st(1st leg) | KF Vlora | - | Dinamo Tiranë | 0:3 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Dinamo Tiranë | - | KF Vlora | 3:0 | ||
1st(1st leg): 21/09/2011 15:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 28/09/2011 14:30 | Winner: Dinamo Tiranë | ||||
1st(1st leg) | FK Kukësi | - | KF Teuta Durrës | 1:1 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | KF Teuta Durrës | - | FK Kukësi | 3:1 | ||
1st(1st leg): 21/09/2011 15:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 28/09/2011 14:30 | Winner: KF Teuta Durrës | ||||
1st(1st leg) | KS Iliria | - | KF Bylis Ballsh | 0:3 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | KF Bylis Ballsh | - | KS Iliria | 1:1 | ||
1st(1st leg): 21/09/2011 15:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 28/09/2011 14:30 | Winner: KF Bylis Ballsh | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Skrapari Çorovodë | - | KF Laçi | 0:3 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | KF Laçi | - | Skrapari Çorovodë | 8:2 | ||
1st(1st leg): 21/09/2011 15:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 28/09/2011 14:30 | Winner: KF Laçi | ||||
1st(1st leg) | KF Bilisht | - | Flamurtari Vlorë | 0:3 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Flamurtari Vlorë | - | KF Bilisht | 11:0 | ||
1st(1st leg): 21/09/2011 15:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 28/09/2011 14:30 | Winner: Flamurtari Vlorë | ||||
1st(1st leg) | KS Besëlidhja Lezhë | - | KS Besa | 0:2 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | KS Besa | - | KS Besëlidhja Lezhë | 2:0 | ||
1st(1st leg): 21/09/2011 15:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 28/09/2011 14:30 | Winner: KS Besa | ||||
1st(1st leg) | KF Lushnja | - | KS Kamza | 2:1 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | KS Kamza | - | KF Lushnja | 1:0 | ||
1st(1st leg): 21/09/2011 15:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 28/09/2011 14:30 | Winner: KS Kamza | ||||
1st(1st leg) | KF Ada Velipojë | - | KS Pogradeci | 1:2 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | KS Pogradeci | - | KF Ada Velipojë | 2:0 | ||
1st(1st leg): 21/09/2011 15:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 28/09/2011 14:30 | Winner: KS Pogradeci | ||||
1st(1st leg) | KS Burreli | - | KS Shkumbini | 0:1 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | KS Shkumbini | - | KS Burreli | 7:0 | ||
1st(1st leg): 21/09/2011 15:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 28/09/2011 14:30 | Winner: KS Shkumbini | ||||
1st(1st leg) | KF Gramshi | - | KS Kastrioti | 1:2 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | KS Kastrioti | - | KF Gramshi | 2:1 | ||
1st(1st leg): 21/09/2011 15:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 28/09/2011 14:30 | Winner: KS Kastrioti | ||||
1st(1st leg) | KF Himara | - | KF Tiranë | 0:3 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | KF Tiranë | - | KF Himara | 7:1 | ||
1st(1st leg): 21/09/2011 15:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 28/09/2011 14:30 | Winner: KF Tiranë | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Butrinti Sarandë | - | FK Vllaznia | 2:3 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | FK Vllaznia | - | Butrinti Sarandë | 2:0 | ||
1st(1st leg): 21/09/2011 15:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 28/09/2011 14:30 | Winner: FK Vllaznia | ||||
1st(1st leg) | KF Tërbuni Pukë | - | KF Skënderbeu | 1:2 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | KF Skënderbeu | - | KF Tërbuni Pukë | 3:0 | ||
1st(1st leg): 21/09/2011 15:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 28/09/2011 14:30 | Winner: KF Skënderbeu | ||||