1st(1st leg) | KS Iliria | - | KF Skënderbeu | 1:3 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | KF Skënderbeu | - | KS Iliria | 8:0 | ||
1st(1st leg): 23/10/2013 13:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 06/11/2013 12:30 | Winner: KF Skënderbeu | ||||
1st(1st leg) | KS Besëlidhja Lezhë | - | KF Teuta Durrës | 1:2 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | KF Teuta Durrës | - | KS Besëlidhja Lezhë | 2:0 | ||
1st(1st leg): 23/10/2013 13:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 06/11/2013 12:30 | Winner: KF Teuta Durrës | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Albpetrol Patos | - | KF Tiranë | 1:0 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | KF Tiranë | - | Albpetrol Patos | 3:1 | ||
1st(1st leg): 23/10/2013 13:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 06/11/2013 12:30 | Winner: KF Tiranë | ||||
1st(1st leg) | KF Elbasani | - | KF Laçi | 0:2 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | KF Laçi | - | KF Elbasani | 2:0 | ||
1st(1st leg): 23/10/2013 13:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 06/11/2013 12:30 | Winner: KF Laçi | ||||
1st(1st leg) | KS Kamza | - | KS Besa | 0:2 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | KS Besa | - | KS Kamza | 4:4 | ||
1st(1st leg): 23/10/2013 13:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 06/11/2013 12:30 | Winner: KS Besa | ||||
1st(1st leg) | KF Himara | - | KF Lushnja | 3:2 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | KF Lushnja | - | KF Himara | 3:0 | ||
1st(1st leg): 23/10/2013 13:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 06/11/2013 12:30 | Winner: KF Lushnja | ||||
1st(1st leg) | KS Burreli | - | KS Shkumbini | 2:1 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | KS Shkumbini | - | KS Burreli | 3:1 | ||
1st(1st leg): 23/10/2013 13:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 06/11/2013 12:30 | Winner: KS Shkumbini | ||||
1st(1st leg) | KF Adriatiku Mamurrasi | - | Luftëtari Gjirokastër | 2:1 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Luftëtari Gjirokastër | - | KF Adriatiku Mamurrasi | 3:2 | ||
1st(1st leg): 23/10/2013 13:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 06/11/2013 12:30 | Winner: KF Adriatiku Mamurrasi | ||||
1st(1st leg) | KF Naftëtari Kuçovë | - | FK Kukësi | 0:1 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | FK Kukësi | - | KF Naftëtari Kuçovë | 5:0 | ||
1st(1st leg): 23/10/2013 13:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 06/11/2013 12:30 | Winner: FK Kukësi | ||||
1st(1st leg) | KF Gramshi | - | Flamurtari Vlorë | 0:3 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Flamurtari Vlorë | - | KF Gramshi | 2:0 | ||
1st(1st leg): 23/10/2013 13:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 06/11/2013 12:30 | Winner: Flamurtari Vlorë | ||||
1st(1st leg) | KF Veleçiku Koplik | - | FK Vllaznia | 0:3 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | FK Vllaznia | - | KF Veleçiku Koplik | 2:0 | ||
1st(1st leg): 23/10/2013 13:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 06/11/2013 12:30 | Winner: FK Vllaznia | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Butrinti Sarandë | - | KS Kastrioti | 1:1 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | KS Kastrioti | - | Butrinti Sarandë | 3:1 | ||
1st(1st leg): 23/10/2013 13:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 06/11/2013 12:30 | Winner: KS Kastrioti | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Dinamo Tiranë | - | KF Bylis Ballsh | 0:2 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | KF Bylis Ballsh | - | Dinamo Tiranë | 2:0 | ||
1st(1st leg): 23/10/2013 13:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 06/11/2013 12:30 | Winner: KF Bylis Ballsh | ||||
1st(1st leg) | KF Ada Velipojë | - | FK Partizani | 1:1 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | FK Partizani | - | KF Ada Velipojë | 3:1 | ||
1st(1st leg): 23/10/2013 13:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 06/11/2013 12:30 | Winner: FK Partizani | ||||
1st(1st leg) | KF Tërbuni Pukë | - | KF Apolonia Fier | 0:3 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | KF Apolonia Fier | - | KF Tërbuni Pukë | 1:2 | ||
1st(1st leg): 23/10/2013 13:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 06/11/2013 12:30 | Winner: KF Apolonia Fier | ||||
1st(1st leg) | KS Pogradeci | - | FK Tomori Berat | 0:0 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | FK Tomori Berat | - | KS Pogradeci | 3:2 | ||
1st(1st leg): 24/10/2013 13:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 06/11/2013 12:30 | Winner: FK Tomori Berat | ||||