Tables | Home | » Away | First round | Second round |
1 | |||||||||
# | Team | M. | W | D | L | goals | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 14:9 | 5 | 16 | |
2 | Ramón Santamarina | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 10:12 | -2 | 13 | |
3 | Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 6:5 | 1 | 11 | |
4 | Germinal de Rawson | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 14:18 | -4 | 11 | |
5 | Sol de Mayo de Viedma | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 4:14 | -10 | 10 | |
6 | Sansinena de Gral. Cerri | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 5:11 | -6 | 7 | |
7 | Cipolletti | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 9:17 | -8 | 6 | |
8 | Estudiantes de San Luis | 10 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 8:17 | -9 | 4 | |
9 | Círculo Deportivo | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 5:17 | -12 | 4 | |
10 | Liniers de Bahía Blanca | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2:14 | -12 | 4 |
2 | |||||||||
# | Team | M. | W | D | L | goals | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Argentino de Monte Maiz | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 15:5 | 10 | 20 | |
2 | Club Ciudad de Bolivar | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 13:10 | 3 | 15 | |
3 | Juventud Unida Universitario | 10 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4:7 | -3 | 9 | |
4 | Atenas de Río Cuarto | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 9:16 | -7 | 9 | |
5 | Huracán de Las Heras | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6:16 | -10 | 5 | |
6 | Peñarol de Chimbas | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 5:16 | -11 | 4 | |
7 | Ferro Carril Oeste de Gral. Pico | 10 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 6:15 | -9 | 3 | |
8 | San Martín de Mendoza | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 4:16 | -12 | 2 |
3 | |||||||||
# | Team | M. | W | D | L | goals | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sportivo Las Parejas | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 12:8 | 4 | 19 | |
2 | Douglas Haig | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 8:4 | 4 | 15 | |
3 | Independiente de Chivilcoy | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 6:9 | -3 | 13 | |
4 | Belgrano de San Francisco | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 12:13 | -1 | 12 | |
5 | El Linqueño | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 11:13 | -2 | 12 | |
6 | Unión de Sunchales | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 5:13 | -8 | 9 | |
7 | Defensores Belgrano (VR) | 10 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 10:15 | -5 | 8 | |
8 | Defensores de Pronunciamiento | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 3:16 | -13 | 7 | |
9 | Gimnasia y Esgrima (CdU) | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 4:17 | -13 | 1 |
4 | |||||||||
# | Team | M. | W | D | L | goals | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sarmiento de Resistencia | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 9:8 | 1 | 14 | |
2 | Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta | 10 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 4:4 | 0 | 12 | |
3 | Central Norte | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 9:13 | -4 | 11 | |
4 | Boca Unidos | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 7:17 | -10 | 7 | |
5 | Juventud Antoniana | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 4:13 | -9 | 6 | |
6 | Crucero del Norte | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5:14 | -9 | 5 | |
7 | Sol de América de Formosa | 10 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 5:14 | -9 | 4 | |
8 | 9 de Julio de Rafaela | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 6:18 | -12 | 2 | |
9 | San Martín de Formosa | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1:13 | -12 | 0 |
Playoffs |