1. Round
25/04/2017 23:00 Rosario Central Rosario Central - Cañuelas FC
03/05/2017 22:00 CA Banfield CA Banfield - Chaco For Ever Chaco For Ever
04/05/2017 01:10 Huracán Huracán - Defensores Unidos Zárate Defensores Unidos Zárate
09/05/2017 22:00 Tigre Tigre - Deportivo Riestra Deportivo Riestra
10/05/2017 22:00 Quilmes AC Quilmes AC - GyE Mendoza GyE Mendoza
18/05/2017 01:10 Independiente Independiente - Deportivo Camioneros
23/05/2017 19:40 Arsenal Sarandí Arsenal Sarandí - Sacachispas FC Sacachispas FC
23/05/2017 22:00 Talleres Córdoba Talleres Córdoba - Defensores de Belgrano Defensores de Belgrano
24/05/2017 19:40 Belgrano Córdoba Belgrano Córdoba - Estudiantes de Caseros Estudiantes de Caseros
24/05/2017 22:00 Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia - Sol de Mayo
26/05/2017 01:00 Vélez Sársfield Vélez Sársfield - Leandro N. Alem Leandro N. Alem
01/06/2017 19:40 Patronato Patronato - Deportivo Morón Deportivo Morón
07/06/2017 19:40 Atlético Rafaela Atlético Rafaela - Club Almagro Club Almagro
07/06/2017 22:00 Sarmiento de Junín Sarmiento de Junín - Brown de Adrogué Brown de Adrogué
08/06/2017 01:10 CA Colón CA Colón - Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia
08/06/2017 18:45 Olimpo Olimpo - Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
08/06/2017 21:00 CA Lanús CA Lanús - Sportivo Barracas
09/06/2017 00:05 Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán - All Boys All Boys
10/06/2017 01:10 GyE La Plata GyE La Plata - Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
11/06/2017 21:45 Estudiantes Estudiantes - Pacífico de General Alvear
12/06/2017 01:50 Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys - CA Central Norte Salta CA Central Norte Salta
12/06/2017 18:45 Aldosivi Aldosivi - Central Córdoba SdE Central Córdoba SdE
12/06/2017 22:00 CA San Martín CA San Martín - Atlanta Atlanta
14/06/2017 01:10 CD Godoy Cruz CD Godoy Cruz - Deportivo Santamarina Deportivo Santamarina
29/06/2017 21:00 Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe - Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago -:-
30/06/2017 21:00 CA Temperley CA Temperley - Sportivo Las Parejas -:-
05/07/2017 Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown - Chacarita Juniors Chacarita Juniors -:-
19/07/2017 Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors - Instituto Córdoba Instituto Córdoba -:-
31/07/2017 River Plate River Plate - CA Atlas -:-
31/07/2017 San Lorenzo San Lorenzo - Club Cipolletti Club Cipolletti -:-
31/07/2017 Racing Club Racing Club - CA Mitre -:-
31/07/2017 Boca Juniors Boca Juniors - GyT Salta GyT Salta -:-