1. Round
09/05/2018 19:40 Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors - Independiente de Chivilcoy
15/05/2018 22:00 Chacarita Juniors Chacarita Juniors - Maipú Maipú
17/05/2018 21:10 Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe - Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú
18/05/2018 01:10 Racing Club Racing Club - Sarmiento de Resistencia
18/05/2018 20:00 Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia - Mitre de Santiago del Estero Mitre de Santiago del Estero
19/05/2018 01:10 Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys - Rincón
20/05/2018 23:10 Belgrano de Córdoba Belgrano de Córdoba - Platense Platense
26/05/2018 17:10 Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí - Cipolletti Cipolletti
16/07/2018 20:00 Agropecuario Agropecuario - Luján de Cuyo -:-
17/07/2018 01:10 San Lorenzo San Lorenzo - Racing de Córdoba Racing de Córdoba -:-
17/07/2018 20:00 Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield - Central Córdoba de Santiago del Estero Central Córdoba de Santiago del Estero
18/07/2018 01:10 Villa Dálmine Villa Dálmine - UAI Urquiza UAI Urquiza -:-
19/07/2018 01:10 Banfield Banfield - General Lamadrid -:-
20/07/2018 01:10 Tigre Tigre - Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn
20/07/2018 21:10 Olimpo de Bahía Blanca Olimpo de Bahía Blanca - Aldosivi Aldosivi -:-
21/07/2018 01:10 Independiente Independiente - Central Ballester -:-
21/07/2018 19:00 San Martín de San Juan San Martín de San Juan - Brown de Adrogué Brown de Adrogué -:-
21/07/2018 21:30 Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata - Belgrano de San Francisco Belgrano de San Francisco -:-
22/07/2018 00:10 Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe - Deportivo Morón Deportivo Morón -:-
22/07/2018 19:00 Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán - Tristan Suárez Tristan Suárez -:-
22/07/2018 22:00 River Plate River Plate - Central Norte Central Norte -:-
24/07/2018 01:10 Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz - Defensores Unidos de Zárate Defensores Unidos de Zárate -:-
24/07/2018 21:10 Atlético Rafaela Atlético Rafaela - Defensores de Belgrano Defensores de Belgrano -:-
25/07/2018 01:10 Estudiantes Estudiantes - Central Córdoba de Rosario Central Córdoba de Rosario -:-
26/07/2018 01:10 Huracán Huracán - Victoriano Arenas
26/07/2018 22:00 Patronato de Paraná Patronato de Paraná - San Martín de Tucumán San Martín de Tucumán -:-
27/07/2018 21:10 Temperley Temperley - Estudiantes de Caseros Estudiantes de Caseros -:-
29/07/2018 22:00 Almagro Almagro - Gimnasia de Jujuy Gimnasia de Jujuy -:-
31/07/2018 01:10 Lanús Lanús - Douglas Haig Douglas Haig -:-
01/08/2018 01:10 Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba - Ferrocarril Midland Ferrocarril Midland -:-
02/08/2018 01:10 Boca Juniors Boca Juniors - Alvarado Alvarado -:-
03/08/2018 01:10 Rosario Central Rosario Central - Juventud Antoniana Juventud Antoniana -:-
LiveScores LiveDetails LiveCommentary