Tables | Home | » Away | First round | Second round |
1 | |||||||||
# | Team | M. | W | D | L | goals | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10:5 | 5 | 13 | |
2 | Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4:3 | 1 | 8 | |
3 | Kimberley de Mar del Plata | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | 7 | |
4 | Germinal de Rawson | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 6:7 | -1 | 7 | |
5 | Círculo Deportivo | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4:13 | -9 | 4 | |
6 | Cipolletti | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2:7 | -5 | 3 | |
7 | Sansinena de Gral. Cerri | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5:11 | -6 | 2 | |
8 | Deportivo Rincón | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2:9 | -7 | 1 | |
9 | Ramón Santamarina | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0:8 | -8 | 1 | |
10 | Sol de Mayo de Viedma | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2:15 | -13 | 1 |
2 | |||||||||
# | Team | M. | W | D | L | goals | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Argentino de Monte Maiz | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3:2 | 1 | 9 | |
2 | San Martín de Mendoza | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4:4 | 0 | 9 | |
3 | Gutiérrez Sport Club | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | 8 | |
4 | Huracán de Las Heras | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | 7 | |
5 | Camioneros | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5:3 | 2 | 6 | |
6 | Club Ciudad de Bolivar | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5:6 | -1 | 5 | |
7 | Ferro Carril Oeste de Gral. Pico | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2:7 | -5 | 5 | |
8 | Atenas de Río Cuarto | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5:9 | -4 | 4 | |
9 | Estudiantes de San Luis | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5:10 | -5 | 4 | |
10 | Juventud Unida Universitario | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3:10 | -7 | 2 |
3 | |||||||||
# | Team | M. | W | D | L | goals | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Defensores Belgrano (VR) | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5:2 | 3 | 10 | |
2 | Sportivo Las Parejas | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6:4 | 2 | 8 | |
3 | Independiente de Chivilcoy | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 2:1 | 1 | 8 | |
4 | Douglas Haig | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 | 8 | |
5 | Belgrano de San Francisco | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5:3 | 2 | 7 | |
6 | El Linqueño | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | 7 | |
7 | 9 de Julio de Rafaela | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:8 | -3 | 5 | |
8 | Defensores de Pronunciamiento | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2:12 | -10 | 1 | |
Gimnasia y Esgrima (CdU) | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2:12 | -10 | 1 |
4 | |||||||||
# | Team | M. | W | D | L | goals | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Central Norte | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:4 | 3 | 8 | |
2 | Sarmiento de La Banda | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | 8 | |
3 | San Martín de Formosa | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5:6 | -1 | 5 | |
4 | Crucero del Norte | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | 5 | |
5 | Sol de América de Formosa | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1:6 | -5 | 2 | |
6 | Sarmiento de Resistencia | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1:7 | -6 | 2 | |
7 | Juventud Antoniana | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0:6 | -6 | 2 | |
8 | Boca Unidos | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3:9 | -6 | 1 | |
9 | Unión de Sunchales | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1:12 | -11 | 0 |
Playoffs | |
Playoffs | |
Playoffs | |
Playoffs | |