1st(1st leg) | CD Izarra | - | Real Zaragoza | 2:1 (2:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Real Zaragoza | - | CD Izarra | 7:0 (4:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 29/08/1993 | 2nd (2nd leg): 16/09/1993 | Winner: Real Zaragoza | ||||
1st(1st leg) | CD Alcoyano | - | CD Toledo | 2:2 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | CD Toledo | - | CD Alcoyano | 6:1 | ||
1st(1st leg): 01/09/1993 | 2nd (2nd leg): 15/09/1993 | Winner: CD Toledo | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Andorra CF | - | CD Logroñés | 0:3 (0:2) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | CD Logroñés | - | Andorra CF | 3:1 (2:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 01/09/1993 | 2nd (2nd leg): 15/09/1993 | Winner: CD Logroñés | ||||
1st(1st leg) | UD Las Palmas | - | Athletic Bilbao | 2:2 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Athletic Bilbao | - | UD Las Palmas | 3:1 (1:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 01/09/1993 | 2nd (2nd leg): 15/09/1993 | Winner: Athletic Bilbao | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Córdoba CF | - | Hércules CF | 1:2 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Hércules CF | - | Córdoba CF | 3:2 | ||
1st(1st leg): 01/09/1993 | 2nd (2nd leg): 16/09/1993 | Winner: Hércules CF | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Racing Ferrol | - | Yeclano CF | 0:1 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Yeclano CF | - | Racing Ferrol | 2:1 | ||
1st(1st leg): 01/09/1993 | 2nd (2nd leg): 22/09/1993 | Winner: Yeclano CF | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Gimnástica Torrelavega | - | SD Eibar | 1:4 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | SD Eibar | - | Gimnástica Torrelavega | 1:0 | ||
1st(1st leg): 02/09/1993 | 2nd (2nd leg): 16/09/1993 | Winner: SD Eibar | ||||
1st(1st leg) | UP Langreo | - | Palamós CF | 2:2 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Palamós CF | - | UP Langreo | 1:1 | ||
1st(1st leg): 02/09/1993 | 2nd (2nd leg): 15/09/1993 | Winner: Palamós CF | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Elche CF | - | Real Burgos | 2:1 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Real Burgos | - | Elche CF | 3:2 aet | ||
1st(1st leg): 02/09/1993 | 2nd (2nd leg): 16/09/1993 | Winner: Elche CF | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Peña Deportiva | - | CD Badajoz | 0:3 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | CD Badajoz | - | Peña Deportiva | 7:0 | ||
1st(1st leg): 02/09/1993 | 2nd (2nd leg): 08/09/1993 | Winner: CD Badajoz | ||||
1st(1st leg) | UDA Gramenet | - | RC Celta | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | RC Celta | - | UDA Gramenet | 2:0 (0:0, 1:0) aet | ||
1st(1st leg): 02/09/1993 | 2nd (2nd leg): 16/09/1993 | Winner: RC Celta | ||||
1st(1st leg) | CD Alavés | - | Real Murcia | 0:2 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Real Murcia | - | CD Alavés | 3:0 | ||
1st(1st leg): 02/09/1993 | 2nd (2nd leg): 16/09/1993 | Winner: Real Murcia | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Polideportivo Ejido | - | CD Leganés | 2:1 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | CD Leganés | - | Polideportivo Ejido | 1:2 | ||
1st(1st leg): 02/09/1993 | 2nd (2nd leg): 16/09/1993 | Winner: Polideportivo Ejido | ||||
1st(1st leg) | UE Figueres | - | Real Sociedad | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Real Sociedad | - | UE Figueres | 4:0 (2:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 02/09/1993 | 2nd (2nd leg): 15/09/1993 | Winner: Real Sociedad | ||||
1st(1st leg) | UM Escobedo | - | UE Lleida | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | UE Lleida | - | UM Escobedo | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 02/09/1993 | 2nd (2nd leg): 15/09/1993 | Winner: UE Lleida | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Caravaca Club de Fútbol | - | Espanyol Barcelona | 0:3 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Espanyol Barcelona | - | Caravaca Club de Fútbol | 3:0 | ||
1st(1st leg): 02/09/1993 | 2nd (2nd leg): 16/09/1993 | Winner: Espanyol Barcelona | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Tomelloso CF | - | Cádiz CF | 0:0 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Cádiz CF | - | Tomelloso CF | 1:0 aet | ||
1st(1st leg): 02/09/1993 | 2nd (2nd leg): 16/09/1993 | Winner: Cádiz CF | ||||
1st(1st leg) | CP Cacereño | - | Sevilla FC | 0:3 (0:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Sevilla FC | - | CP Cacereño | 1:2 (1:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 02/09/1993 | 2nd (2nd leg): 22/09/1993 | Winner: Sevilla FC | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Arosa SC | - | Villarreal CF | 0:1 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Villarreal CF | - | Arosa SC | 0:0 | ||
1st(1st leg): 02/09/1993 | 2nd (2nd leg): 16/09/1993 | Winner: Villarreal CF | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Recreativo Huelva | - | Real Oviedo | 1:2 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Real Oviedo | - | Recreativo Huelva | 4:0 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 02/09/1993 | 2nd (2nd leg): 14/09/1993 | Winner: Real Oviedo | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Levante UD | - | Real Valladolid | 0:0 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Real Valladolid | - | Levante UD | 2:1 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 07/09/1993 | 2nd (2nd leg): 22/09/1993 | Winner: Real Valladolid | ||||
1st(1st leg) | SD Ponferradina | - | CA Osasuna | 1:2 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | CA Osasuna | - | SD Ponferradina | 4:0 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 07/09/1993 | 2nd (2nd leg): 14/09/1993 | Winner: CA Osasuna | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Talavera CF | - | Atlético Marbella | 3:1 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Atlético Marbella | - | Talavera CF | 1:2 | ||
1st(1st leg): 07/09/1993 | 2nd (2nd leg): 16/09/1993 | Winner: Talavera CF | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Getafe CF | - | Real Avilés | 2:1 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Real Avilés | - | Getafe CF | 0:2 | ||
1st(1st leg): 07/09/1993 | 2nd (2nd leg): 16/09/1993 | Winner: Getafe CF | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Mármol Macael CD | - | Racing Santander | 2:2 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Racing Santander | - | Mármol Macael CD | 4:1 (2:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 08/09/1993 | 2nd (2nd leg): 15/09/1993 | Winner: Racing Santander | ||||
1st(1st leg) | CD Leonesa | - | Sporting Gijón | 3:2 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Sporting Gijón | - | CD Leonesa | 5:1 (2:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 08/09/1993 | 2nd (2nd leg): 14/09/1993 | Winner: Sporting Gijón | ||||
1st(1st leg) | UD Salamanca | - | RCD Mallorca | 3:1 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | RCD Mallorca | - | UD Salamanca | 0:1 | ||
1st(1st leg): 08/09/1993 | 2nd (2nd leg): 22/09/1993 | Winner: UD Salamanca | ||||
1st(1st leg) | SD Lemona | - | Almería CF | 1:0 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Almería CF | - | SD Lemona | 3:0 | ||
1st(1st leg): 08/09/1993 | 2nd (2nd leg): 22/09/1993 | Winner: Almería CF | ||||
1st(1st leg) | CD Lugo | - | SD Compostela | 1:0 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | SD Compostela | - | CD Lugo | 2:0 | ||
1st(1st leg): 09/09/1993 | 2nd (2nd leg): 21/09/1993 | Winner: SD Compostela | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Écija Balompié | - | CD Castellón | 1:1 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | CD Castellón | - | Écija Balompié | 3:1 | ||
1st(1st leg): 09/09/1993 | 2nd (2nd leg): 15/09/1993 | Winner: CD Castellón | ||||
1st(1st leg) | UE Rubí | - | CP Mérida | 0:2 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | CP Mérida | - | UE Rubí | 3:0 | ||
1st(1st leg): 16/09/1993 | 2nd (2nd leg): 23/09/1993 | Winner: CP Mérida | ||||
1st(1st leg) | CD Corralejo | - | Rayo Vallecano | 3:3 (1:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Rayo Vallecano | - | CD Corralejo | 4:0 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 16/09/1993 | 2nd (2nd leg): 23/09/1993 | Winner: Rayo Vallecano | ||||
1st(1st leg) | CD Mensajero | - | Real Betis | 0:0 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Real Betis | - | CD Mensajero | 3:2 | ||
1st(1st leg): 21/09/1993 | 2nd (2nd leg): 20/10/1993 | Winner: Real Betis | ||||