14/11/2020 | 14:45 | Athletic Bilbao B | - | CD Alavés B | 2:0 (1:0) | |
15:30 | SD Amorebieta | - | Real Sociedad B | 2:1 (0:1) | ||
15/11/2020 | 10:30 | Club Portugalete | - | SD Leioa | 1:0 (0:0) | |
16:00 | Arenas de Getxo | - | CD Laredo | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
16:00 | Real Unión | - | Barakaldo CF | 2:1 (0:0) | ||
21/11/2020 | 11:00 | CD Ebro | - | CD Tudelano | 2:1 (1:1) | |
16:00 | UD Mutilvera | - | CA Osasuna B | 3:3 (0:3) | ||
22/11/2020 | 11:00 | SD Tarazona | - | Haro Deportivo | 1:0 (0:0) | |
16:00 | CD Izarra | - | SD Ejea | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
16:00 | SD Logroñés | - | CD Calahorra | 0:0 (0:0) |
» Tables | Home | Away | First round | Second round |
1 | |||||||||
# | Team | M. | W | D | L | goals | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Athletic Bilbao B | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8:5 | 3 | 10 | |
2 | SD Amorebieta | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7:4 | 3 | 10 | |
3 | Real Sociedad B | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9:3 | 6 | 9 | |
4 | CD Alavés B | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | 9 | |
5 | Racing Santander | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:2 | 3 | 7 | |
6 | Arenas de Getxo | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | 7 | |
7 | Real Unión | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4:4 | 0 | 6 | |
8 | CD Laredo | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4:6 | -2 | 6 | |
9 | Club Portugalete | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | 5 | |
10 | SD Leioa | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1:4 | -3 | 3 | |
11 | Barakaldo CF | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2:10 | -8 | 0 |
2 | |||||||||
# | Team | M. | W | D | L | goals | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CD Calahorra | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3:1 | 2 | 10 | |
2 | SD Tarazona | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | 1 | 10 | |
3 | SD Logroñés | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6:2 | 4 | 9 | |
4 | CD Ebro | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 4:2 | 2 | 9 | |
5 | CD Tudelano | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6:3 | 3 | 8 | |
6 | UD Mutilvera | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:6 | 1 | 7 | |
7 | CA Osasuna B | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | 5 | |
8 | CD Izarra | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:4 | -1 | 4 | |
9 | Haro Deportivo | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2:5 | -3 | 2 | |
10 | SD Ejea | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2:9 | -7 | 2 |
Promotion | |
Next Round | |
Relegation | |
Promotion | |
Next Round | |
Relegation |