30/09/1951 | CF Badalona | - | CA Osasuna | 1:2 | ||
Barakaldo CF | - | UD Huesca | 5:2 | |||
Gimnàstic de Tarragona | - | Gimnástica Torrelavega | 3:1 | |||
Caudal Deportivo | - | CD Logroñés | 0:1 | |||
CD Alavés | - | UD Orensana | 1:1 | |||
Racing Ferrol | - | UE Sant Andreu | 8:0 | |||
SG Lucense | - | CE Sabadell | 3:0 | |||
UE Lleida | - | Real Oviedo | 1:0 | |||
Granada CF | - | UD Salamanca | 1:0 | |||
Hércules CF | - | Atlético Baleares | 3:1 | |||
Levante UD | - | RB Linense | 3:0 | |||
RCD Córdoba | - | CD Mestalla | 3:0 | |||
RCD Mallorca | - | CD Málaga | 2:2 | |||
AD Plus Ultra | - | Alicante CF | 0:0 | |||
Real Murcia | - | CD Alcoyano | 4:3 | |||
UD Melilla | - | UD Cartagena | 3:1 |
» Tables | Home | Away | First round | Second round |
1 | |||||||||
# | Team | M. | W | D | L | goals | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CD Logroñés | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10:4 | 6 | 7:1 | |
2 | CE Sabadell | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9:5 | 4 | 6:2 | |
3 | CA Osasuna | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11:3 | 8 | 6:2 | |
4 | CF Badalona | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 10:6 | 4 | 4:4 | |
5 | CD Alavés | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6:5 | 1 | 4:4 | |
6 | Real Oviedo | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4:3 | 1 | 4:4 | |
7 | SG Lucense | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 | 4:4 | |
8 | UD Orensana | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6:8 | -2 | 4:4 | |
9 | Racing Ferrol | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10:8 | 2 | 4:4 | |
10 | Barakaldo CF | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10:6 | 4 | 4:4 | |
11 | Gimnástica Torrelavega | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 | 4:4 | |
12 | UE Sant Andreu | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10:15 | -5 | 4:4 | |
13 | UE Lleida | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:10 | -6 | 3:5 | |
14 | Caudal Deportivo | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4:5 | -1 | 2:6 | |
15 | UD Huesca | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 10:13 | -3 | 2:6 | |
16 | Gimnàstic de Tarragona | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7:19 | -12 | 2:6 |
2 | |||||||||
# | Team | M. | W | D | L | goals | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CD Alcoyano | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 13:6 | 7 | 6:2 | |
2 | RCD Mallorca | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7:4 | 3 | 6:2 | |
3 | CD Málaga | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 9:5 | 4 | 5:3 | |
4 | UD Melilla | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:5 | 2 | 5:3 | |
5 | CD Mestalla | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:6 | 1 | 5:3 | |
6 | Real Murcia | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9:11 | -2 | 5:3 | |
7 | Alicante CF | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:3 | 2 | 5:3 | |
8 | UD Salamanca | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:5 | 1 | 4:4 | |
9 | RCD Córdoba | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9:10 | -1 | 4:4 | |
10 | Atlético Baleares | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | 4:4 | |
11 | Granada CF | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | 4:4 | |
12 | RB Linense | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 10:9 | 1 | 3:5 | |
13 | Hércules CF | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8:11 | -3 | 3:5 | |
14 | Levante UD | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 | 3:5 | |
15 | AD Plus Ultra | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | 2:6 | |
16 | UD Cartagena | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3:14 | -11 | 0:8 |