09/10/2010 | 15:00 | Rayo Vallecano | - | Villarreal CF B | 3:0 (0:0) | |
17:00 | FC Cartagena | - | Gimnàstic de Tarragona | 2:2 (1:0) | ||
17:00 | UD Las Palmas | - | Real Betis | 2:2 (1:0) | ||
17:00 | Elche CF | - | Albacete | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
19:00 | RC Celta | - | AD Alcorcón | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
10/10/2010 | 16:00 | CD Numancia | - | Córdoba CF | 1:1 (1:0) | |
16:00 | Xerez CD | - | SD Huesca | 1:3 (0:2) | ||
16:00 | UD Salamanca | - | Granada CF | 1:2 (1:1) | ||
16:00 | Girona FC | - | Recreativo Huelva | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
18:00 | SD Ponferradina | - | Real Valladolid | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
20:00 | FC Barcelona B | - | CD Tenerife | 3:1 (2:0) |
» Tables | Home | Away | First round | Second round |
# | Team | M. | W | D | L | goals | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rayo Vallecano | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 15:6 | 9 | 18 | |
RC Celta | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 15:6 | 9 | 18 | ||
3 | Real Betis | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 17:7 | 10 | 16 | |
4 | FC Barcelona B | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 11:10 | 1 | 15 | |
5 | UD Salamanca | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 8:5 | 3 | 14 | |
6 | UD Las Palmas | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 14:7 | 7 | 13 | |
7 | Real Valladolid | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 13:6 | 7 | 12 | |
8 | Xerez CD | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 10:9 | 1 | 12 | |
9 | AD Alcorcón | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 10:10 | 0 | 11 | |
10 | Granada CF | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 9:10 | -1 | 10 | |
11 | Elche CF | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 5:8 | -3 | 10 | |
12 | Albacete | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | 9 | |
13 | Villarreal CF B | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 9:13 | -4 | 9 | |
14 | FC Cartagena | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 13:10 | 3 | 8 | |
15 | Córdoba CF | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 10:11 | -1 | 8 | |
16 | CD Numancia | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 8:9 | -1 | 7 | |
17 | Girona FC | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 11:13 | -2 | 7 | |
18 | SD Huesca | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5:11 | -6 | 5 | |
19 | Gimnàstic de Tarragona | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6:10 | -4 | 4 | |
20 | Recreativo Huelva | 7 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 3:10 | -7 | 4 | |
21 | SD Ponferradina | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 3:14 | -11 | 3 | |
22 | CD Tenerife | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5:15 | -10 | 1 |
Promotion | |
Playoffs | |
Relegation |