19/10/2021 | 18:00 | FC Cartagena | - | Sporting Gijón | 1:0 (0:0) | |
18:00 | SD Huesca | - | Málaga CF | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
20:00 | CD Tenerife | - | SD Eibar | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
20/10/2021 | 18:00 | CF Fuenlabrada | - | SD Amorebieta | 0:0 (0:0) | |
18:00 | Real Valladolid | - | UD Ibiza | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
20:00 | AD Alcorcón | - | CD Leganés | 3:3 (2:2) | ||
20:00 | CD Lugo | - | UD Las Palmas | 2:0 (2:0) | ||
21/10/2021 | 17:45 | UD Almería | - | Real Sociedad B | 3:1 (1:1) | |
18:00 | Real Zaragoza | - | SD Ponferradina | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
20:00 | CD Mirandés | - | Girona FC | 1:2 (0:2) | ||
20:00 | Real Oviedo | - | Burgos CF | 1:3 (0:1) |
» Tables | Home | Away | First round | Second round |
# | Team | M. | W | D | L | goals | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UD Almería | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 21:10 | 11 | 22 | |
2 | Sporting Gijón | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 14:10 | 4 | 21 | |
3 | SD Eibar | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 17:13 | 4 | 21 | |
4 | SD Ponferradina | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 14:9 | 5 | 19 | |
5 | FC Cartagena | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 16:17 | -1 | 18 | |
6 | UD Las Palmas | 11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 15:13 | 2 | 17 | |
7 | CD Tenerife | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 13:11 | 2 | 17 | |
8 | Real Valladolid | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 13:11 | 2 | 16 | |
9 | CF Fuenlabrada | 11 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 9:7 | 2 | 15 | |
10 | CD Lugo | 11 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 13:12 | 1 | 15 | |
11 | SD Huesca | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 14:10 | 4 | 15 | |
12 | CD Mirandés | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 17:16 | 1 | 14 | |
13 | Málaga CF | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 9:12 | -3 | 14 | |
14 | Real Oviedo | 11 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 11:11 | 0 | 13 | |
15 | Burgos CF | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 10:9 | 1 | 13 | |
16 | UD Ibiza | 11 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 12:17 | -5 | 12 | |
17 | Real Sociedad B | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 11:13 | -2 | 11 | |
18 | Real Zaragoza | 11 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 7:9 | -2 | 11 | |
19 | Girona FC | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 9:13 | -4 | 11 | |
20 | CD Leganés | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 11:15 | -4 | 10 | |
21 | SD Amorebieta | 11 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 10:16 | -6 | 8 | |
22 | AD Alcorcón | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 9:21 | -12 | 7 |
Promotion | |
Playoffs | |
Relegation |