18/11/2022 | 20:00 | Granada CF | - | Albacete | 4:0 (0:0) | |
19/11/2022 | 15:15 | SD Ponferradina | - | Real Oviedo | 1:1 (0:0) | |
17:30 | CD Tenerife | - | SD Huesca | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
17:30 | Sporting Gijón | - | CD Leganés | 2:2 (2:1) | ||
20:00 | Real Zaragoza | - | Málaga CF | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
20/11/2022 | 13:00 | Villarreal CF B | - | UD Ibiza | 1:0 (0:0) | |
15:15 | FC Andorra | - | CD Lugo | 4:0 (0:0) | ||
18:00 | Racing Santander | - | Burgos CF | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
18:00 | SD Eibar | - | CD Alavés | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
20:00 | Levante UD | - | UD Las Palmas | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
21/11/2022 | 20:00 | CD Mirandés | - | FC Cartagena | 2:1 (0:0) |
» Tables | Home | Away | First round | Second round |
# | Team | M. | W | D | L | goals | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CD Alavés | 16 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 18:12 | 6 | 31 | |
2 | Burgos CF | 16 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 13:4 | 9 | 30 | |
3 | UD Las Palmas | 16 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 18:9 | 9 | 28 | |
4 | Levante UD | 16 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 18:12 | 6 | 27 | |
5 | SD Eibar | 16 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 18:13 | 5 | 27 | |
6 | Granada CF | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 19:11 | 8 | 25 | |
7 | FC Cartagena | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 20:16 | 4 | 25 | |
8 | FC Andorra | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 19:13 | 6 | 24 | |
9 | SD Huesca | 16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 14:12 | 2 | 23 | |
10 | Villarreal CF B | 16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 20:20 | 0 | 23 | |
11 | Sporting Gijón | 16 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 21:20 | 1 | 22 | |
12 | Albacete | 16 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 17:19 | -2 | 22 | |
13 | CD Leganés | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 16:16 | 0 | 21 | |
14 | CD Tenerife | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 16:16 | 0 | 20 | |
15 | Racing Santander | 16 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 8:11 | -3 | 18 | |
16 | Real Oviedo | 16 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 10:14 | -4 | 17 | |
17 | Real Zaragoza | 16 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 10:14 | -4 | 17 | |
18 | SD Ponferradina | 16 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 17:24 | -7 | 17 | |
19 | CD Mirandés | 16 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 15:20 | -5 | 16 | |
20 | CD Lugo | 16 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 15:23 | -8 | 14 | |
21 | UD Ibiza | 16 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 11:24 | -13 | 12 | |
22 | Málaga CF | 16 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 12:22 | -10 | 11 |
Promotion | |
Playoffs | |
Relegation |