08/09/2023 | 20:00 | Levante UD | - | Espanyol Barcelona | 1:4 (1:2) | |
09/09/2023 | 15:15 | Burgos CF | - | SD Eibar | 1:0 (0:0) | |
17:30 | Real Oviedo | - | Sporting Gijón | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
20:00 | CD Leganés | - | SD Huesca | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
20:00 | CD Tenerife | - | Albacete | 2:0 (2:0) | ||
10/09/2023 | 15:15 | Racing Ferrol | - | Villarreal CF B | 2:2 (0:1) | |
15:15 | Racing Santander | - | SD Amorebieta | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
17:30 | CD Mirandés | - | FC Andorra | 4:3 (2:0) | ||
17:30 | FC Cartagena | - | Real Zaragoza | 1:3 (1:2) | ||
20:00 | Real Valladolid | - | Elche CF | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
11/09/2023 | 20:00 | CD Eldense | - | AD Alcorcón | 2:2 (0:0) |
» Tables | Home | Away | First round | Second round |
# | Team | M. | W | D | L | goals | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Real Zaragoza | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 9:1 | 8 | 15 | |
2 | Espanyol Barcelona (A) | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 11:4 | 7 | 13 | |
3 | CD Leganés | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 7:1 | 6 | 12 | |
4 | CD Tenerife | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 6:1 | 5 | 12 | |
5 | Racing Ferrol (N) | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 7:4 | 3 | 9 | |
6 | Racing Santander | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6:3 | 3 | 8 | |
7 | Levante UD | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:8 | -1 | 8 | |
8 | CD Mirandés | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9:8 | 1 | 7 | |
9 | CD Eldense (N) | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:8 | -2 | 7 | |
10 | Sporting Gijón | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | 7 | |
11 | Burgos CF | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | 7 | |
12 | FC Andorra | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7:10 | -3 | 6 | |
13 | SD Amorebieta (N) | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8:7 | 1 | 5 | |
14 | Albacete | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 | 5 | |
15 | AD Alcorcón (N) | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:9 | -4 | 5 | |
16 | Elche CF (A) | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | 5 | |
17 | Villarreal CF B | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6:8 | -2 | 4 | |
18 | Real Valladolid (A) | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:6 | -3 | 4 | |
19 | FC Cartagena | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5:9 | -4 | 3 | |
20 | SD Huesca | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 | 3 | |
21 | SD Eibar | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3:9 | -6 | 3 | |
22 | Real Oviedo | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | 3 |
Promotion | |
Playoffs | |
Relegation |