09/08/2009 | Salyut-Energiya Belgorod | - | MVD Rossii | 3:0 | ||
09:00 | SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk | - | Sibir Novosibirsk | 0:1 | ||
09:00 | Luch-Energiya Vladivostok | - | FK Ural | 0:0 | ||
14:00 | Nosta Novotroitsk | - | Chernomorets Novorossisk | 0:1 | ||
15:00 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | - | FC Volgar-Gazprom | 0:0 | ||
15:00 | FK Nizhniy Novgorod (old) | - | FK Kamaz | 0:2 | ||
15:00 | Vityaz Podolsk | - | FK Krasnodar | 2:0 | ||
15:00 | Metallurg Lipetsk | - | FK Chita | 0:1 | ||
16:00 | Spartak Vladikavkaz | - | Volga Nizhniy Novgorod | 0:1 | ||
17:00 | Baltika Kaliningrad | - | Anzhi Makhachkala | 0:0 |
» Tables | Home | Away | First round | Second round |
# | Team | M. | W | D | L | goals | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 23 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 31:15 | 16 | 44 | |
2 | Anzhi Makhachkala | 23 | 11 | 8 | 4 | 33:19 | 14 | 41 | |
3 | Spartak Vladikavkaz | 23 | 12 | 4 | 7 | 36:19 | 17 | 40 | |
4 | Sibir Novosibirsk | 22 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 28:16 | 12 | 38 | |
5 | FK Kamaz | 23 | 10 | 8 | 5 | 28:17 | 11 | 38 | |
6 | Salyut-Energiya Belgorod | 23 | 10 | 7 | 6 | 32:21 | 11 | 37 | |
7 | FK Ural | 22 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 26:22 | 4 | 36 | |
8 | SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk | 23 | 8 | 9 | 6 | 27:18 | 9 | 33 | |
9 | Baltika Kaliningrad | 23 | 9 | 6 | 8 | 22:21 | 1 | 33 | |
10 | Vityaz Podolsk | 22 | 7 | 10 | 5 | 26:19 | 7 | 31 | |
11 | Volga Nizhniy Novgorod | 23 | 7 | 10 | 6 | 22:23 | -1 | 31 | |
12 | Luch-Energiya Vladivostok | 23 | 7 | 7 | 9 | 24:25 | -1 | 28 | |
13 | FK Chita | 23 | 8 | 3 | 12 | 17:38 | -21 | 27 | |
14 | FC Volgar-Gazprom | 23 | 6 | 8 | 9 | 19:26 | -7 | 26 | |
15 | FK Krasnodar | 23 | 6 | 8 | 9 | 24:32 | -8 | 26 | |
16 | FK Nizhniy Novgorod (old) | 23 | 7 | 5 | 11 | 19:31 | -12 | 26 | |
17 | Nosta Novotroitsk | 22 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 31:35 | -4 | 24 | |
18 | Metallurg Lipetsk | 23 | 6 | 4 | 13 | 18:29 | -11 | 22 | |
19 | Chernomorets Novorossisk | 23 | 4 | 7 | 12 | 15:32 | -17 | 19 | |
20 | MVD Rossii | 23 | 3 | 8 | 12 | 10:30 | -20 | 17 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |