25/04/2011 | 12:00 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk | - | Mordovia Saransk | 2:0 (0:0) | |
13:00 | Sibir Novosibirsk | - | FK Kamaz | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
14:00 | FK Nizhniy Novgorod (old) | - | Luch-Energiya Vladivostok | 4:1 (2:0) | ||
14:00 | FK Ural | - | Baltika Kaliningrad | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
14:30 | Gazovik Orenburg | - | Torpedo Moskva | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
15:00 | Chernomorets Novorossisk | - | Fakel Voronezh | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
15:30 | Torpedo Vladimir | - | SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk | 3:1 (0:1) | ||
15:30 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | - | Spartak Vladikavkaz | 2:2 (0:2) | ||
16:00 | Dinamo Bryansk | - | FC Volgar-Gazprom | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
16:00 | FC Zhemchuzhina-Sochi | - | FK Khimki | 1:0 (0:0) |
» Tables | Home | Away | First round | Second round |
# | Team | M. | W | D | L | goals | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Zhemchuzhina-Sochi | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 8:4 | 4 | 12 | |
2 | Spartak Vladikavkaz | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 13:3 | 10 | 11 | |
3 | Mordovia Saransk | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10:5 | 5 | 10 | |
4 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:5 | 4 | 10 | |
5 | FK Nizhniy Novgorod (old) | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9:8 | 1 | 9 | |
6 | Sibir Novosibirsk | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:3 | 4 | 8 | |
7 | FK Kamaz | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6:3 | 3 | 8 | |
8 | Torpedo Moskva | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | 8 | |
9 | FK Ural | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | 7 | |
SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | 7 | ||
11 | FC Volgar-Gazprom | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | 7 | |
12 | FK Khimki | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8:11 | -3 | 6 | |
13 | Torpedo Vladimir | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5:11 | -6 | 6 | |
14 | Dinamo Bryansk | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:4 | 0 | 5 | |
15 | Fakel Voronezh | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | 5 | |
16 | Gazovik Orenburg | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 | 5 | |
17 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | 5 | |
18 | Luch-Energiya Vladivostok | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:8 | -5 | 4 | |
19 | Chernomorets Novorossisk | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2:5 | -3 | 3 | |
20 | Baltika Kaliningrad | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0:7 | -7 | 2 |
Promotion | |
Playoffs | |
Relegation |