10/09/2022 | 15:00 | FK Murom | - | FK Chertanovo | 4:2 (2:1) | |
05/11/2022 | 08:00 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2 | - | FK Yadro | 2:2 (1:1) | |
11:00 | Baltika Kaliningrad 2 | - | Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
11:00 | Rodina-M Moskva | - | Zorkiy Krasnogorsk | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
11:00 | Spartak Kostroma | - | Dinamo Vologda | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
11:00 | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | - | Dinamo Moskva 2 | 3:1 (2:0) | ||
11:00 | Torpedo Vladimir | - | Torpedo Moskva 2 | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
11:00 | Zvezda St. Petersburg | - | FK Electron | 5:0 (0:0) | ||
12:00 | FK Znamya Truda | - | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | 2:2 (0:1) | ||
15:00 | FK Leningradets | - | Dinamo St. Petersburg | 1:0 (0:0) |
» Tables | Home | Away | First round | Second round |
1 | |||||||||
# | Team | M. | W | D | L | goals | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Leningradets | 18 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 45:10 | 35 | 47 | |
2 | Zvezda St. Petersburg | 18 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 36:14 | 22 | 35 | |
3 | Zorkiy Krasnogorsk | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 30:19 | 11 | 30 | |
4 | Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki | 19 | 8 | 3 | 8 | 23:28 | -5 | 27 | |
5 | Baltika Kaliningrad 2 | 18 | 6 | 8 | 4 | 23:18 | 5 | 26 | |
6 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2 | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 37:28 | 9 | 25 | |
7 | Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 29:29 | 0 | 25 | |
8 | Dinamo St. Petersburg | 18 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 21:21 | 0 | 21 | |
9 | Rodina-M Moskva | 18 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 12:39 | -27 | 13 | |
10 | FK Electron | 19 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 13:51 | -38 | 13 | |
11 | FK Yadro | 18 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 19:31 | -12 | 12 |
2 | |||||||||
# | Team | M. | W | D | L | goals | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 18 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 38:14 | 24 | 39 | |
2 | FK Murom | 19 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 34:12 | 22 | 39 | |
3 | FK Chertanovo | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 34:25 | 9 | 30 | |
4 | Spartak Kostroma | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 27:21 | 6 | 28 | |
5 | Dinamo Vologda | 19 | 8 | 3 | 8 | 21:26 | -5 | 27 | |
6 | Torpedo Vladimir | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 20:26 | -6 | 25 | |
7 | Torpedo Moskva 2 | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 16:25 | -9 | 23 | |
8 | Dinamo Moskva 2 | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 23:32 | -9 | 21 | |
9 | FK Tver | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 16:19 | -3 | 19 | |
10 | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | 18 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 15:22 | -7 | 18 | |
11 | FK Znamya Truda | 18 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 13:35 | -22 | 10 |
Playoffs | |
Playoffs | |
Playoffs | |
Playoffs |