Period Manager Country born
12/10/2008 - 31/12/2014 Patrik Werner Sweden 01/01/1976
01/01/2008 - 31/12/2009 Janne Stahre Sweden
01/01/2005 - 31/12/2006 Tony Gustavsson Sweden 14/08/1973
01/01/1995 - 31/12/1996 Sören Cratz Sweden 28/09/1948
01/01/1994 - 31/12/1994 Erik Hamrén Sweden 27/06/1957
01/08/1993 - 31/12/1993 Börje Andersson Sweden 00/00/1952
01/01/1993 - 31/07/1993 Lars-Olof Mattsson Sweden 13/11/1954
01/01/1990 - 31/12/1992 Sören Cratz Sweden 28/09/1948
01/01/1977 - 31/12/1978 Sven-Göran Eriksson Sweden 05/02/1948
01/01/1976 - 31/12/1976 Tord Grip Sweden 13/01/1938
01/01/1965 - 31/12/1966 Vilmos Várszegi Hungary 25/05/1922
01/01/1961 - 31/12/1964 Gunnar Nordahl Sweden 19/10/1921