Period Manager Country born
24/09/2013 - 30/06/2015 Livio Bordoli Switzerland 31/08/1963
01/07/2013 - 23/09/2013 Sandro Salvioni Italy 08/10/1953
12/11/2012 - 30/06/2013 Raimondo Ponte Switzerland 04/04/1955
01/07/2012 - 11/11/2012 Davide Morandi Switzerland 08/05/1965
26/09/2011 - 30/06/2012 Francesco Moriero Italy 31/03/1969
01/07/2011 - 25/09/2011 Alessandro Pane Italy 20/11/1967
08/05/2011 - 30/06/2011 Roberto Morinini Switzerland 18/07/1951
01/07/2010 - 30/06/2011 Marco Schällibaum Switzerland 06/04/1962
20/11/2007 - 30/06/2010 Simone Boldini Italy 23/05/1954
01/07/2006 - 19/11/2007 Gianni Dellacasa Italy 09/07/1961
01/07/2004 - 30/06/2005 Vladimir Petković Switzerland 15/08/1963
01/07/2002 - 30/06/2003 Pierluigi Tami Switzerland 12/09/1961
01/01/2000 - 09/05/2002 Roberto Morinini Switzerland 18/07/1951
01/07/1995 - 30/06/1996 Michel Pont Switzerland 19/06/1954
01/07/1994 - 30/06/1996 Roberto Morinini Switzerland 18/07/1951
01/07/1993 - 30/06/1994 Karl Engel Switzerland 24/11/1952
01/07/1983 - 30/06/1985 Otto Luttrop Germany 01/03/1939
01/07/1980 - 30/06/1982 Antun Rudinski Serbia 01/10/1937
01/07/1970 - 31/10/1971 Albert Sing Germany 07/04/1917
01/07/1966 - 30/06/1970 Louis Maurer Switzerland 21/02/1904
01/07/1958 - 30/06/1959 Hannes Schmidhauser Switzerland 09/09/1926
01/07/1953 - 30/06/1955 Béla Sárosi Hungary 15/05/1919
01/07/1952 - 30/06/1953 Béla Volentik Hungary 05/12/1907
01/07/1947 - 30/06/1950 Béla Volentik Hungary 05/12/1907