Period Manager Country born
01/01/2012 - 31/12/2014 Mikael Stahre Sweden 05/07/1975
01/06/2010 - 31/12/2011 Stefan Rehn Sweden 22/09/1966
07/11/2006 - 31/10/2011 Jonas Olsson Sweden 14/01/1970
07/11/2006 - 31/05/2010 Stefan Rehn Sweden 22/09/1966
01/09/2006 - 06/11/2006 Kjell Pettersson Sweden 23/07/1947
01/01/2005 - 07/09/2006 Arne Erlandsen Norway 20/12/1959
01/01/2003 - 31/12/2004 Bo Johansson Sweden 28/11/1942
01/01/1999 - 31/12/2002 Stefan Lundin Sweden 07/05/1955
01/01/1998 - 31/12/1999 Reine Almqvist Sweden 12/04/1949
01/01/1996 - 31/12/1997 Mats Jingblad Sweden 09/08/1958
01/01/1990 - 31/12/1995 Roger Gustafsson Sweden 29/02/1952
01/01/1988 - 31/12/1989 Kjell Pettersson Sweden 23/07/1947
01/01/1985 - 31/12/1987 Gunder Bengtsson Sweden 02/02/1946
01/01/1983 - 31/12/1984 Björn Westerberg Sweden
01/09/1982 - 31/12/1982 Gunder Bengtsson Sweden 02/02/1946
01/01/1979 - 31/08/1982 Sven-Göran Eriksson Sweden 05/02/1948
01/01/1977 - 31/12/1978 Hans Karlsson Sweden
01/01/1974 - 31/12/1974 Holger Hansson Sweden 26/01/1927
01/07/1970 - 31/12/1973 Hans Karlsson Sweden
01/01/1967 - 30/06/1970 Bertil Johansson Sweden 22/03/1935
01/01/1961 - 31/12/1962 Holger Hansson Sweden 26/01/1927
01/01/1959 - 30/06/1960 Josef Stroh Austria 05/03/1913
01/07/1954 - 30/06/1959 Walter Probst Austria 17/04/1918
01/01/1943 - 30/06/1943 Henning Svensson Sweden 19/10/1891
01/07/1931 - 30/06/1932 Henning Svensson Sweden 19/10/1891
01/07/1924 - 30/06/1929 Henning Svensson Sweden 19/10/1891