Champions League Qual. 2012/2013
Round date place Opponent Results
2. Round 18/07/2012 19:00 H Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb 1:1 (0:0)
2. Round 25/07/2012 19:45 A Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb 2:3 (2:1)
A grupa 2012/2013
Round date place Opponent Results
1. Round 11/08/2012 16:00 A Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 3:0 (0:0)
2. Round 19/08/2012 18:00 H PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 3:1 (2:0)
3. Round 25/08/2012 16:00 A PFC Pirin Gotse Delchev PFC Pirin Gotse Delchev 2:0 (0:0)
4. Round 31/08/2012 18:00 H Lokomotiv Sofia Lokomotiv Sofia 2:1 (2:1)
5. Round 16/09/2012 18:00 A PFC Litex Lovech PFC Litex Lovech 2:0 (1:0)
6. Round 22/09/2012 18:00 H CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 1:0 (0:0)
7. Round 29/09/2012 15:00 A Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 5:2 (2:0)
8. Round 05/10/2012 16:00 H Minyor Pernik Minyor Pernik 3:0 (1:0)
9. Round 21/10/2012 14:00 A FK Botev Vratsa FK Botev Vratsa 1:1 (1:0)
10. Round 27/10/2012 16:00 A PSFC Chernomorets PSFC Chernomorets 0:1 (0:1)
11. Round 04/11/2012 15:30 H Etar Tarnovo Etar Tarnovo 4:0 (2:0)
12. Round 10/11/2012 12:30 A Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 0:0 (0:0)
13. Round 18/11/2012 14:30 H Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 2:1 (1:0)
14. Round 28/11/2012 12:30 A Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 1:0 (0:0)
15. Round 08/12/2012 14:00 H PFC Montana PFC Montana 3:0 (2:0)
16. Round 03/03/2013 16:00 H Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 2:0 (0:0)
17. Round 10/03/2013 16:00 A PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 0:0 (0:0)
18. Round 16/03/2013 16:00 H PFC Pirin Gotse Delchev PFC Pirin Gotse Delchev 1:1 (0:1)
19. Round 31/03/2013 13:45 A Lokomotiv Sofia Lokomotiv Sofia 1:0 (0:0)
20. Round 07/04/2013 16:00 H PFC Litex Lovech PFC Litex Lovech 0:0 (0:0)
21. Round 11/04/2013 17:00 A CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 0:0 (0:0)
22. Round 15/04/2013 16:00 H Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1:0 (0:0)
23. Round 21/04/2013 12:00 A Minyor Pernik Minyor Pernik 2:1 (1:0)
24. Round 27/04/2013 16:00 H FK Botev Vratsa FK Botev Vratsa 4:1 (3:0)
25. Round 03/05/2013 14:15 H PSFC Chernomorets PSFC Chernomorets 3:0 (0:0)
26. Round 07/05/2013 16:00 A Etar Tarnovo Etar Tarnovo 5:1 (2:0)
27. Round 11/05/2013 13:30 H Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 2:1 (2:0)
28. Round 18/05/2013 18:00 A Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 0:1 (0:0)
29. Round 22/05/2013 18:00 H Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 2:0 (2:0)
30. Round 25/05/2013 16:00 A PFC Montana PFC Montana 3:0 (1:0)
Kupa 2012/2013
Round date place Opponent Results
2. Round 31/10/2012 18:45 H CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 1:2 (1:1)
2. Round 24/11/2012 11:30 A CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 1:0 (0:0)
Supercup 2012
Round date place Opponent Results
Final 11/07/2012 18:30 N Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 3:1 (2:1)