Period Manager Country born
01/01/2010 - 31/12/2011 Ryoichi Kawakatsu Japan 05/04/1958
01/01/2008 - 31/12/2011 Tetsuji Hashiratani Japan 15/07/1964
01/01/2006 - 31/12/2007 Ruy Ramos Brazil 09/02/1957
16/05/2003 - 31/12/2003 Osvaldo Ardiles Argentina 03/08/1952