In | |||||
07/23 | Philipp Afuah | FW | AKA FK Austria Wien [U18] | ||
07/23 | Tobias Meier | FW | USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth | ||
07/23 | Armin Pester | DF | ASV Siegendorf | ||
07/23 | Stephan Schimandl | MF | TSV Hartberg II | ||
07/23 | Raphael Schuster | DF | SV Wienerberg | ||
Out | |||||
06/23 | Peter Chríbik | MF | SC/ESV Parndorf | ||
06/23 | Meriton Kabashaj | MF | Vorwärts Steyr | ||
06/23 | Petar Melezović | DF | Kremser SC | ||
06/23 | Salko Mujanović | FW | FCM Traiskirchen | ||
06/23 | Patrick Obermüller | DF | Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz |
Out | |||||
12/23 | Isa Dayakli | MF | TuS Mechtersheim |
In | |||||
01/24 | Hugo Casano | MF | SR Delémont | ||
07/23 | Julian Buchta | DF | SV Stripfing/Weiden | ||
07/23 | Benjamin Budimir | MF | FCM Traiskirchen | ||
07/23 | Petar Gluhaković | DF | SV Stripfing/Weiden | ||
07/23 | Erik Kindl | GK | TWL Elektra | ||
07/23 | Arbnor Prenqi | MF | 1. Wiener Neustädter SC | ||
07/23 | Taner Sen | FW | TWL Elektra | ||
07/23 | Eleoenai Tompte | FW | ASV Siegendorf | ||
Out | |||||
02/24 | Hugo Casano | MF | FC Courtételle | ||
06/23 | Maximilian Entrup | FW | TSV Hartberg | ||
06/23 | Alec Flögel | MF | Kremser SC | ||
06/23 | Filip Mihailov | MF | GFK Tikvesh | ||
06/23 | Armin Trkic | MF | Kremser SC |
Out | |||||
06/23 | Muhammet Araz | DF | FC Admira Wacker | ||
06/23 | Miloš Ožegović | MF | FK Smederevo | ||
06/23 | Oguzhan Özlesen | MF | SV Ried |
In | |||||
01/24 | Jude Malu Kelo | FW | Montrouge FC [Youth] | ||
01/24 | Benoit Onambélé Baulay | DF | Racing Club de France [Youth] | ||
01/24 | Maduma Roberto | FW | USL Dunkerque II | ||
07/23 | Nadir Ajanovic | MF | AKA FC Admira [U18] | ||
07/23 | Fritz Burger | MF | AKA FC Admira [U18] | ||
07/23 | Akim Chizuka | GK | AKA FC Admira [U18] | ||
07/23 | Volkan Düzgün | MF | SV Leobendorf | ||
07/23 | Jan Kirchmayer | FW | Rapid Wien (A) | ||
07/23 | Alexander Leidinger | DF | AKA FC Admira [U18] | ||
07/23 | Robin Linhart | MF | 1. Wiener Neustädter SC | ||
07/23 | Yannick Maierhofer | MF | AKA FC Admira [U18] | ||
07/23 | Salko Mujanović | FW | ASV Draßburg | ||
07/23 | Deniz Pehlivan | FW | Wiener Sport-Club | ||
07/23 | Arbnor Prenqi | MF | 1. Wiener Neustädter SC | ||
07/23 | Nicolas Zdichynec | MF | Vorwärts Steyr | ||
Out | |||||
12/23 | Salko Mujanović | FW | FC Admira Wacker | ||
07/23 | Deniss Stradiņš | MF | FK Metta | ||
06/23 | Benjamin Budimir | MF | FC Marchfeld Donauauen | ||
06/23 | Leo Maros | DF | TWL Elektra | ||
06/23 | Tin Vastic | FW | FC Admira Wacker |
In | |||||
02/24 | Michal Vrána | MF | MFK Chrudim | ||
07/23 | Alec Flögel | MF | FC Marchfeld Donauauen | ||
07/23 | Raul Galván | DF | Rapid Wien (A) | ||
07/23 | Petar Melezović | DF | ASV Draßburg | ||
07/23 | Marcel Pemmer | MF | SKN St. Pölten | ||
07/23 | Florian Sittsam | MF | SV Lafnitz | ||
07/23 | Armin Trkic | MF | FC Marchfeld Donauauen | ||
Out | |||||
06/23 | Maximilian Jaindl | DF | SV Leobendorf |
In | |||||
01/24 | Samuel Horak | FW | SCR Altach (A) | ||
08/23 | Mouhamed Guèye | MF | US Gorée | ||
07/23 | Kristaps Grabovskis | FW | RB Leipzig [Youth] | ||
Out | |||||
01/24 | Almer Softić | MF | Floridsdorfer AC | ||
08/23 | Enes Tepecik | MF | MKE Ankaragücü | ||
08/23 | Adrian Hajdari | DF | SV Horn | ||
08/23 | Marko Dijakovic | DF | GKS Tychy '71 | ||
07/23 | Aaron Schwarz | FW | SK Austria Klagenfurt | ||
07/23 | Dragoljub Savić | FW | Rīgas Futbola skola | ||
07/23 | Pascal Fallmann | DF | SC Freiburg II | ||
06/23 | Raul Galván | DF | Kremser SC | ||
06/23 | Paul Gobara | DF | SV Horn | ||
06/23 | Mark Habetler | GK | SR Donaufeld | ||
06/23 | Felix Holzhacker | DF | Grazer AK | ||
06/23 | Jan Kirchmayer | FW | FCM Traiskirchen | ||
06/23 | Bernhard Zimmermann | FW | Wolfsberger AC |
In | |||||
07/23 | Mathias Gindl | GK | Floridsdorfer AC | ||
07/23 | Dominik Kirschner | MF | 1. Wiener Neustädter SC | ||
07/23 | Niklas Streimelweger | DF | Wiener Sport-Club | ||
07/23 | Marcel Toth | MF | First Vienna FC | ||
Out | |||||
06/23 | Manuel Holzmann | DF | SR Donaufeld | ||
06/23 | Noah Leopold | DF | Austria Wien (A) | ||
06/23 | Sebastian Pojer | DF | SC/ESV Parndorf |
In | |||||
07/23 | Elias Reickersdorfer | MF | ASV Spratzern |
In | |||||
07/23 | Mark Habetler | GK | Rapid Wien (A) | ||
07/23 | Marcel Holzer | FW | Wiener Sport-Club | ||
07/23 | Manuel Holzmann | DF | SC Neusiedl/See 1919 | ||
07/23 | Lukas Moser | DF | Union Gurten | ||
Out | |||||
06/23 | Christoph Ochrana | DF | TWL Elektra |
In | |||||
01/24 | Abdul Barut | DF | Post SV Wien | ||
01/24 | Jason Sprinzer | FW | ASV Vösendorf | ||
07/23 | David Aliloski | DF | ASV Siegendorf | ||
07/23 | Maximilian Jaindl | DF | Kremser SC | ||
07/23 | Oliver Pranjić | MF | TWL Elektra | ||
07/23 | Marco Sahanek | MF | SV Stripfing/Weiden | ||
Out | |||||
06/23 | Volkan Düzgün | MF | FCM Traiskirchen | ||
06/23 | Bernhard Hahn | MF | SV Horn | ||
06/23 | Peter Trimmel | MF | SC/ESV Parndorf |
In | |||||
07/23 | Patrick Farkas | DF | TSV Hartberg | ||
07/23 | Michael Huber | DF | Grazer AK | ||
07/23 | Lukas Ried | MF | WSC Hertha |
In | |||||
07/23 | Alexander Krammer | FW | FC Stadlau | ||
07/23 | Leo Maros | DF | FCM Traiskirchen | ||
07/23 | Christoph Ochrana | DF | SR Donaufeld | ||
Out | |||||
06/23 | Erik Kindl | GK | FC Marchfeld Donauauen | ||
06/23 | Oliver Pranjić | MF | SV Leobendorf | ||
06/23 | Taner Sen | FW | FC Marchfeld Donauauen |
In | |||||
07/23 | Niklas Marlovics | DF | FC Admira Wacker | ||
Out | |||||
01/24 | Mario Vučenović | MF | SV Lafnitz | ||
06/23 | Marcel Holzer | FW | SR Donaufeld | ||
06/23 | Deniz Pehlivan | FW | FCM Traiskirchen | ||
06/23 | Niklas Streimelweger | DF | SC Neusiedl/See 1919 |