In | |||||
02/12 | Mobulu M'Futi | FW | Servette FC | ||
02/12 | Oliver Maric | DF | Servette FC | ||
01/12 | Nicolas Hélin | FW | FC Biel/Bienne | ||
07/11 | Artrit Ajdini | MF | Servette FC | ||
07/11 | Raphaël De Oliveira | DF | CS Chênois | ||
07/11 | Mikaël Doudet | DF | Jura Sud | ||
07/11 | Frederik Ellegaard | FW | Urania Genéve Sport | ||
07/11 | Filipe Poceiro | FW | Servette FC | ||
07/11 | Sébastien Gormond | MF | Urania Genéve Sport | ||
07/11 | Alexandre Tokpa | MF | KRC Mechelen | ||
07/11 | Alexandre Valente | FW | FC Meyrin | ||
Out | |||||
12/11 | Bastien Beuchat | MF | FC Signal | ||
12/11 | Drilon Paçarizi | FW | FC Locarno | ||
06/11 | Fabrice Sanches | MF | FC Grand-Lancy | ||
06/11 | Vitór Pereira | DF | CS Chênois |
In | |||||
02/12 | Nico Siegrist | FW | FC Luzern | ||
01/12 | Daniel Fanger | DF | FC Luzern | ||
01/12 | Olivier Jäckle | DF | SC Zofingen | ||
01/12 | Pascal Schürpf | MF | FC Basel | ||
07/11 | Moustapha Dabo | FW | Yverdon Sport FC | ||
07/11 | Igor N'Ganga | DF | FC Schaffhausen | ||
07/11 | Yves Scherrer | MF | FC Aarau II | ||
07/11 | Alain Schultz | MF | FC Wohlen | ||
07/11 | Remo Staubli | MF | FC Lugano | ||
07/11 | Silvan Widmer | DF | FC Aarau II | ||
Out | |||||
02/12 | Yves Scherrer | MF | FC Baden | ||
01/12 | Loris Benito | DF | FC Zürich | ||
10/11 | Sascha Studer | GK | FC Winterthur | ||
06/11 | Philipp Bachmann | GK | FC Schötz | ||
06/11 | Tobias Müller | MF | FC Muri |
In | |||||
01/12 | Loïc Chatton | FW | FC Lugano | ||
01/12 | Dario Dussin | MF | BSC Young Boys | ||
01/12 | Steven Ukoh | MF | BSC Young Boys II | ||
07/11 | Jonathan Akai | MF | FC Ascona | ||
07/11 | Nicolas Hélin | FW | FC Malley | ||
07/11 | Pascal Oppliger | MF | Yverdon Sport FC | ||
07/11 | Kaua Safari | FW | FC Schötz | ||
07/11 | Agonit Sallaj | DF | Neuchâtel Xamax FC | ||
07/11 | Kastriot Sheholli | MF | BSC Young Boys II | ||
Out | |||||
12/11 | Nicolas Hélin | FW | Etoile Carouge FC | ||
12/11 | Marco Mathys | MF | FC St. Gallen | ||
06/11 | Lucien Dénervaud | FW | FC Fribourg | ||
06/11 | Franck Etoundi | FW | FC St. Gallen | ||
06/11 | Nicolas Kehrli | DF | FC Breitenrain Bern | ||
06/11 | Adrian Moser | FW | FC Grenchen | ||
06/11 | Max Veloso | MF | Neuchâtel Xamax FC |
In | |||||
02/12 | Giuseppe Rapisarda | DF | FC Baden | ||
02/12 | Alessandro Gherardi | MF | ASG Nocerina | ||
01/12 | Saidu Adeshina | FW | FC Sion | ||
01/12 | Denis Markaj | DF | FC Baden | ||
01/12 | Riccardo Pasi | FW | Bologna FC | ||
07/11 | Bem | MF | FC Schötz | ||
07/11 | Mirco Graf | FW | Grasshopper Club Zürich | ||
07/11 | Rivera | MF | AC Bellinzona | ||
07/11 | Matteus Senkal | MF | FC Winterthur | ||
07/11 | Fulvio Sulmoni | DF | FC Locarno | ||
07/11 | Kingsley Umunegbu | FW | AC Renate | ||
Out | |||||
02/12 | Gaspar | FW | FC Wohlen | ||
01/12 | Kingsley Umunegbu | FW | AC Milan | ||
12/11 | Gastón Magnetti | FW | AC Bellinzona | ||
07/11 | Matteo Arnaboldi | MF | FC Rancate | ||
06/11 | Pajtim Badalli | GK | FC Lugano | ||
06/11 | Carlo Polli | MF | Hamrun Spartans |
In | |||||
03/12 | Carlo Polli | MF | Hamrun Spartans | ||
02/12 | Nicolás Mazzola | FW | Independiente | ||
01/12 | Drilon Paçarizi | FW | Etoile Carouge FC | ||
07/11 | Alessio Dell'Avo | FW | Losone Sportiva | ||
07/11 | Charyl Chappuis | MF | Grasshopper Club Zürich | ||
07/11 | Enco Malindi | FW | Akademik Sofia | ||
07/11 | Bruno Martignoni | DF | Cagliari Calcio | ||
07/11 | Daniel Panizzolo | DF | KAS Eupen | ||
07/11 | Ulisse Pelloni | GK | Team Ticino [U18] | ||
07/11 | Klodian Samina | DF | FK Vllaznia | ||
07/11 | Daniel Unal | MF | FC Basel | ||
Out | |||||
01/12 | Enco Malindi | FW | KS Kamza | ||
01/12 | Alessio Dell'Avo | FW | Losone Sportiva | ||
10/11 | Stefano Milani | MF | FC Wil 1900 | ||
06/11 | Francisco Aguirre | FW | FC Mendrisio | ||
06/11 | Issaga Diallo | DF | Servette FC | ||
06/11 | Mirko Facchinetti | MF | AC Bellinzona | ||
06/11 | Antonio Marchesano | MF | AC Bellinzona | ||
06/11 | Fulvio Sulmoni | MF | FC Chiasso |
In | |||||
02/12 | Dejan Janjatovic | MF | Getafe CF B | ||
01/12 | Marco Mathys | MF | FC Biel/Bienne | ||
07/11 | Bruno Valente | FW | FC Schaffhausen | ||
07/11 | Franck Etoundi | FW | FC Biel/Bienne | ||
07/11 | Gabriel Lüchinger | MF | FC St. Gallen II | ||
07/11 | Philippe Montandon | DF | FC Lugano | ||
07/11 | Simon Roduner | DF | FC Wohlen | ||
07/11 | Martin Stocklasa | DF | SV Ried | ||
07/11 | Timon Waldvogel | GK | FC Wil 1900 | ||
Out | |||||
07/11 | Timo Hammel | GK | FSV 08 Bissingen | ||
06/11 | Daniel Beichler | MF | MSV Duisburg | ||
06/11 | Fabian Frei | MF | FC Basel | ||
06/11 | José Gonçalves | DF | FC Sion | ||
06/11 | Michael Lang | DF | Grasshopper Club Zürich | ||
06/11 | Klemen Lavrič | FW | Karlsruher SC | ||
06/11 | Lukas Schenkel | DF | AC Bellinzona | ||
06/11 | Adrian Winter | MF | FC Luzern |
In | |||||
02/12 | Max Veloso | MF | Neuchâtel Xamax FC | ||
07/11 | Boban Antić | GK | FC Rapperswil-Jona | ||
07/11 | Matthias Baron | FW | FC Basel | ||
07/11 | Ramon Cecchini | MF | Grasshopper Club Zürich II | ||
07/11 | Dušan Cvetinović | DF | Grasshopper Club Zürich | ||
07/11 | Nicolas Hasler | MF | USV Eschen/Mauren | ||
07/11 | Mario Kienzl | MF | Sturm Graz | ||
07/11 | Oliver Klaus | GK | Yverdon Sport FC | ||
07/11 | Rafinha | MF | Metropolitano - SC | ||
07/11 | Mariano Tripodi | FW | Tochigi SC | ||
Out | |||||
06/11 | Arlan | DF | Avaí - SC | ||
06/11 | Damián Bellón | MF | SC Brühl | ||
06/11 | Guillaume Faivre | GK | FC Wil 1900 | ||
06/11 | David Harrer | MF | Kapfenberger SV 1919 |
In | |||||
02/12 | Remo Freuler | MF | Grasshopper Club Zürich | ||
10/11 | Sascha Studer | GK | FC Aarau | ||
07/11 | Mbala Biscotte | MF | FC Schaffhausen | ||
07/11 | Rick Gelmi | DF | FC Winterthur II | ||
07/11 | Isuf Llumnica | MF | Kosova Prishtinë | ||
07/11 | Altin Osmani | FW | FC Wohlen | ||
07/11 | Luca Russheim | MF | FC Winterthur II | ||
Out | |||||
02/12 | Murat Ural | FW | FC Schaffhausen | ||
06/11 | Rainer Bieli | FW | FC Baden | ||
06/11 | Vilson Doda | MF | FC Tuggen | ||
06/11 | Granit Lekaj | DF | FC Wil 1900 | ||
06/11 | Matteus Senkal | MF | FC Chiasso | ||
06/11 | Denis Simijonovic | MF | Grasshopper Club Zürich |
In | |||||
02/12 | Matteo Tosetti | MF | BSC Young Boys II | ||
02/12 | Agron Mustafi | MF | FC Thun Berner Oberland II | ||
02/12 | Gaspar | FW | FC Chiasso | ||
02/12 | Stephen Guepie | FW | AS Saint-Priest | ||
08/11 | Carlos Varela | MF | Servette FC | ||
07/11 | Felipe Martins | MF | FC Lugano | ||
07/11 | Selver Hodžić | DF | FC Lugano | ||
07/11 | Genc Matoshi | FW | SC Kriens | ||
07/11 | Daniele Romano | MF | FC Aarau II | ||
07/11 | Martin Steuble | MF | FC Lausanne-Sport | ||
07/11 | Petar Ugljesic | FW | Grasshopper Club Zürich II | ||
07/11 | Marco Varga | DF | FC Gossau | ||
07/11 | Thomas Weller | MF | FC Schaffhausen | ||
Out | |||||
01/12 | Benjamin Stauber | FW | FC Eschenbach | ||
12/11 | Felipe Martins | MF | Impact de Montréal | ||
12/11 | Adan Rebronja | FW | FC Köniz | ||
12/11 | Petar Ugljesic | FW | FC Schötz | ||
06/11 | Fábio Santos | DF | CD Operário | ||
06/11 | Altin Osmani | FW | FC Winterthur | ||
06/11 | Simon Roduner | DF | FC St. Gallen | ||
06/11 | Alain Schultz | MF | FC Aarau |
In | |||||
11/11 | Raphael Spiegel | GK | FC Wil 1900 | ||
07/11 | Damián Bellón | MF | FC Vaduz | ||
07/11 | Francesco Clemente | MF | USV Eschen/Mauren | ||
07/11 | Florian Eberle | MF | FC St. Gallen II | ||
07/11 | Silvan Eggmann | FW | FC Gossau | ||
07/11 | Thomas Knöpfel | MF | FC Schaffhausen | ||
07/11 | Denis Simani | DF | Grasshopper Club Zürich | ||
Out | |||||
12/11 | Adrian Inauen | DF | FC Winkeln St. Gallen | ||
12/11 | Thomas Knöpfel | MF | FC Gossau | ||
12/11 | Quốc Trung Nguyễn | DF | FC Luzern II | ||
10/11 | Lulzim Mehmeti | MF | FC Gossau |
In | |||||
02/12 | Marijan Urtic | DF | FC Luzern | ||
02/12 | Michele Morganella | DF | FC Sion | ||
09/11 | Babatunde Adekunle | DF | FC Luzern | ||
09/11 | Benjamin Kibebe | DF | FC Luzern | ||
09/11 | Wellington Indio | DF | SC Buochs | ||
08/11 | Janko Pacar | FW | FC Luzern | ||
07/11 | Hrvoje Bukovski | GK | BSC Young Boys | ||
07/11 | Luca Ferricchio | DF | Zug 94 | ||
07/11 | Till Fischer | MF | SC Buochs | ||
07/11 | Roman Güntensperger | DF | FC St. Gallen II | ||
07/11 | Ridge Munsy | FW | Yverdon Sport FC | ||
07/11 | Jessy Nimi | MF | FC Luzern II | ||
07/11 | Demerali Saliu | MF | FC Luzern II | ||
07/11 | Sven Zimmermann | DF | BSC Young Boys | ||
07/11 | Manuel Zobrist | MF | SC Zofingen | ||
Out | |||||
12/11 | Benjamin Kibebe | DF | FC Luzern II | ||
12/11 | Gezim Shalaj | MF | FC Luzern | ||
09/11 | Jessy Nimi | MF | SC Cham | ||
09/11 | Manuel Zobrist | MF | FC Schötz | ||
06/11 | Joël Kiassumbua | GK | FC Luzern II | ||
06/11 | Genc Matoshi | FW | FC Wohlen | ||
06/11 | Cyril Schiendorfer | MF | FC Schaffhausen |
In | |||||
02/12 | Baptiste Buntschu | DF | Stade Nyonnais | ||
01/12 | Thibaut De Coulon | MF | Neuchâtel Xamax FC | ||
01/12 | Luca Ferro | GK | Yverdon Sport FC | ||
07/11 | Stéphane Doua | FW | FC Fribourg | ||
07/11 | Kevin Eigenmann | FW | FC Laufen | ||
07/11 | Gaëtan Frund | DF | FC Laufen | ||
07/11 | Florian Hengel | FW | BSC Young Boys II | ||
07/11 | Marc Ummel | GK | FC Moutier | ||
Out | |||||
02/12 | Sofian Allali | MF | FC Le Mont |
In | |||||
02/12 | Ridge Mobulu | MF | Vancouver Whitecaps | ||
02/12 | Alfred Nelson | DF | Liberty Professionals | ||
02/12 | Samir Ramizi | FW | Drita Gjilan | ||
10/11 | Ibrahim Diallo | MF | Team Ticino U21 | ||
09/11 | Baptiste Buntschu | DF | FC Lausanne-Sport | ||
07/11 | Abdul Carrupt | MF | FC Lausanne-Sport | ||
07/11 | Benoît Bryand | DF | FC Lausanne-Sport | ||
07/11 | Karim Chentouf | FW | FC Meyrin | ||
07/11 | Adriano De Pierro | DF | BSC Young Boys | ||
07/11 | Nicolas Gétaz | DF | FC Lausanne-Sport | ||
07/11 | Dylan Stadelmann | MF | Yverdon Sport FC | ||
Out | |||||
02/12 | Baptiste Buntschu | DF | SR Delémont | ||
02/12 | Benoît Bryand | DF | US Terre Sainte | ||
12/11 | Quentin Rushenguziminega | FW | FC Echallens | ||
07/11 | Christian Liviero | GK | US Terre Sainte | ||
06/11 | Mathieu Débonnaire | GK | FC Lausanne-Sport | ||
06/11 | Damien Germanier | MF | FC Echallens | ||
06/11 | Steve Katana | DF | FC Meyrin | ||
06/11 | Gilles Levrand | DF | Martigny Sports | ||
06/11 | Luís Pimenta | FW | FC Lugano | ||
06/11 | Geoffrey Malfleury | FW | Red Star FC 93 | ||
06/11 | Michele Morganella | DF | FC Sion | ||
06/11 | Stéphane Sarni | DF | FC Lugano |