Israel » State Cup 2011/2012 » Schedule
8. Round |
07/02/2012 |
11:00 |
Giva'at Olga |
- |
Maccabi Herzliya |
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
11:00 |
Hapoel Asi Gilboa |
- |
Hapoel Nazareth-Ilit |
1:2 (1:2) |
|
|
16:00 |
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam |
- |
Hapoel Kfar Saba |
2:4 (1:0, 2:2, 2:2) pso |
|
|
16:45 |
Hapoel Bnei Lod |
- |
Beitar Jerusalem |
4:3 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) pso |
|
|
17:35 |
Maccabi Petach-Tikva |
- |
Bnei Sachnin FC |
2:0 (0:0) |
|
|
17:35 |
Hapoel Ramat Gan |
- |
Kfar Kasem |
3:2 (2:1) |
|
|
17:35 |
Hapoel Be'er Sheva |
- |
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv |
4:1 (1:2, 2:2, 3:3) pso |
|
|
17:45 |
Maccabi Umm al-Fahm |
- |
Hapoel Afula |
3:2 (1:0, 2:2) aet |
|
|
17:45 |
Sektzia Nes Tziona |
- |
Maccabi Netanya |
1:2 (1:1, 1:1) aet |
|
|
18:45 |
Hapoel Jerusalem |
- |
Maccabi Tel Aviv |
1:0 (0:0, 0:0) aet |
|
08/02/2012 |
16:45 |
Hapoel Tel Aviv |
- |
Maccabi Yavne |
3:0 (1:0) |
|
|
17:35 |
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon |
- |
Hapoel Acre FC |
3:1 (2:0) |
|
|
17:35 |
Hapoel Ironi Rishon LeZion |
- |
Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi |
0:2 (0:1) |
|
|
17:45 |
Hapoel Haifa |
- |
Ironi Kiryat Shmona |
0:1 (0:1) |
|
|
17:45 |
Hapoel Petach-Tikva |
- |
FC Ashdod |
0:3 (0:1) |
|
|
18:45 |
Maccabi Be'er Sheva |
- |
Maccabi Haifa |
1:2 (0:1) |
|
Round of 16 |
20/03/2012 |
17:35 |
Hapoel Jerusalem |
- |
Maccabi Petach-Tikva |
0:1 (0:0, 0:0) aet |
|
|
17:35 |
Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi |
- |
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon |
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
17:35 |
FC Ashdod |
- |
Maccabi Umm al-Fahm |
3:1 (0:1) |
|
|
17:35 |
Hapoel Nazareth-Ilit |
- |
Hapoel Ramat Gan |
4:2 (1:2) |
|
|
17:35 |
Hapoel Be'er Sheva |
- |
Maccabi Herzliya |
4:5 (0:0, 0:0, 1:1) pso |
|
21/03/2012 |
13:00 |
Hapoel Bnei Lod |
- |
Hapoel Tel Aviv |
1:3 (1:0, 1:1) aet |
|
|
16:00 |
Ironi Kiryat Shmona |
- |
Maccabi Netanya |
1:2 (0:1) |
|
|
18:45 |
Hapoel Kfar Saba |
- |
Maccabi Haifa |
3:4 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) pso |
|
Quarter-finals |
09/04/2012 |
16:00 |
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon |
- |
Maccabi Herzliya |
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
18:30 |
Maccabi Petach-Tikva |
- |
FC Ashdod |
1:3 (1:1) |
|
10/04/2012 |
17:35 |
Maccabi Netanya |
- |
Hapoel Tel Aviv |
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
18:45 |
Maccabi Haifa |
- |
Hapoel Nazareth-Ilit |
2:0 (2:0) |
|
Semi-finals |
02/05/2012 |
16:00 |
Hapoel Tel Aviv |
- |
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon |
3:0 (0:0, 0:0) aet |
|
|
18:30 |
Maccabi Haifa |
- |
FC Ashdod |
2:1 (1:1) |
|
Final |
15/05/2012 |
18:00 |
Hapoel Tel Aviv |
- |
Maccabi Haifa |
2:1 (0:0) |
|