# Player Country Team Assists
1. Dmitriy Lebedev Belarus FK Gorodeya 10
Dmitriy Rekish Belarus Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 10
Igor Stasevich Belarus BATE Borisov 10
4. Oleksandr Noyok Ukraine Dinamo Minsk 8
Edgar Olekhnovich Belarus Shakhter Soligorsk 8
Nikolai Yanush Belarus Shakhter Soligorsk 8
7. Artem Bykov Belarus Dinamo Minsk 7
8. Aleksey Rios Belarus BATE Borisov 6
Maksim Volodko Belarus BATE Borisov 6
10. Vyatcheslav Hleb Belarus FK Krumkachy Minsk
Neman Grodno
5
Mirko Ivanić Montenegro BATE Borisov 5
Vitaliy Kibuk Belarus FK Slutsk 5
Vladislav Klimovich Belarus Neman Grodno 5
Pavel Nekhaychik Belarus Dinamo Brest 5
Leandro Torres Argentina Dinamo Brest 5
Andrey Voronkov Belarus FK Gorodeya 5
Valeriy Zhukovskiy Belarus Neman Grodno 5
18. Yaroslav Bogunov Ukraine FK Krumkachy Minsk
Naftan Novopolotsk
4
Igor Burko Belarus Shakhter Soligorsk 4
Mikhail Gordeychuk Belarus BATE Borisov 4
Filipp Ivanov Belarus FK Krumkachy Minsk 4
Yuri Kovalev Belarus Shakhter Soligorsk 4
Artem Milevskiy Ukraine Dinamo Brest 4
Uroš Nikolić Serbia Dinamo Minsk 4
Kirill Pechenin Belarus Naftan Novopolotsk 4
Vitaliy Rodionov Belarus BATE Borisov 4
Filipp Rudik Belarus Neman Grodno 4
Anton Saroka Belarus Dinamo Minsk 4
Pavel Savitskiy Belarus Neman Grodno 4
Senin Sebai Ivory Coast FK Slutsk 4
Pavel Sedko Belarus Dinamo Brest 4
Yevgeniy Shikavka Belarus FK Krumkachy Minsk
FK Slutsk
4
Maksim Skavysh Belarus Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 4
Artur Slabashevich Belarus FK Isloch Minsk 4
Artem Solovey Belarus FK Vitebsk 4
Dmitriy Tereshchenko Ukraine Dnepr Mogilev 4
Roman Volkov Belarus FK Vitebsk 4
Aleksandr Yatskevich Belarus FK Slutsk 4
Yegor Zubovich Belarus Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 4
40. Dražen Bagarić Austria Shakhter Soligorsk 3
Vitaliy Balashov Ukraine FK Isloch Minsk 3
Nemanja Čović Serbia FK Minsk 3
Otar Dzavashvili Georgia FK Slaviya Mozyr 3
Valeriy Gromyko Belarus FK Minsk 3
Kamo Hovhannisyan Armenia Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 3
Andrey Khachaturyan Belarus Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 3
Vladimir Khvashchinskiy Belarus Dinamo Minsk 3
Alyaksandr Kotlyarov Belarus FK Slaviya Mozyr 3
Denis Laptev Belarus Shakhter Soligorsk 3
Chidi Osuchukwu Nigeria Dinamo Brest 3
Anton Shramchenko Belarus Dnepr Mogilev 3
Pavel Sitko Belarus FK Gomel 3
Maksim Slusar Ukraine FK Slaviya Mozyr 3
Aleksey Teslyuk Belarus FK Gomel 3
Yaroslav Yarotski Belarus Dinamo Minsk
Neman Grodno
3
56. Evans Adomako Ghana FK Gomel 2
Mikhail Afanasiev Belarus Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 2
Dickson Afoakwa Ghana Dinamo Brest
FK Gomel
2
Dmitri Antilevski Belarus Dnepr Mogilev 2
Mikhail Babichev Belarus FK Vitebsk 2
Dmitriy Baga Belarus BATE Borisov 2
Roman Begunov Belarus Dinamo Minsk 2
Maksim Bordachev Belarus Shakhter Soligorsk 2
Bojan Dubajić Serbia FK Gorodeya 2
Yevgeniy Elezarenko Belarus FK Gomel 2
Oleg Evdokimov Belarus FK Minsk 2
Joel Fameyeh Ghana Dinamo Brest 2
Nino Galović Croatia Dinamo Minsk 2
Merdan Gurbanov Turkmenistan Dnepr Mogilev 2
Oleg Karamushka Ukraine FK Vitebsk 2
Aleksandr Karnitskiy Belarus FK Gomel 2
Dmytro Khlyobas Ukraine Dinamo Minsk 2
Tomislav Kiš Croatia Shakhter Soligorsk 2
Dmitriy Komarovskiy Belarus FK Isloch Minsk 2
Artem Kontsevoy Belarus Neman Grodno 2
Mikhail Kozlov Belarus FK Vitebsk 2
Vitalii Kvashuk Ukraine FK Vitebsk 2
Nikola Leković Serbia Dinamo Minsk 2
Vitaly Lisakovich Belarus Shakhter Soligorsk 2
Anton Matveenko Belarus FK Vitebsk 2
Pavel Nazarenko Belarus Dinamo Minsk
FK Gorodeya
2
Samuel Odeoibo Belarus FK Krumkachy Minsk
Naftan Novopolotsk
2
Oleg Patotskiy Belarus FK Isloch Minsk 2
Rafael Gaúcho Brazil FK Vitebsk 2
Sergiy Rozhok Ukraine FK Gomel
FK Vitebsk
2
Andrey Yakimov Belarus Neman Grodno 2
Dmytro Yusov Ukraine FK Slutsk 2
Aleksei Zaleski Belarus FK Vitebsk 2
Vladislav Zhuk Belarus FK Slaviya Mozyr 2
90. Jean-Patrick Abouna Cameroon Neman Grodno 1
Konan Ahuie Ivory Coast FK Slutsk 1
Ilya Aleksievich Belarus Shakhter Soligorsk
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
1
Dmitriy Aliseyko Belarus Dinamo Brest 1
Dmitriy Aydov Russia FK Gomel 1
Evgeni Barsukov Belarus Dnepr Mogilev
FK Gomel
1
Paul Bebey Cameroon Neman Grodno 1
Evgeniy Berezkin Belarus BATE Borisov 1
Dmitry Bessmertny Belarus FK Minsk 1
Gennadiy Bliznyuk Belarus FK Isloch Minsk 1
Igor Bobko Belarus FK Slutsk 1
Artem Chelyadinski Belarus FK Krumkachy Minsk 1
Evgen Chumak Ukraine Dnepr Mogilev 1
Ljuban Crepulja Croatia Shakhter Soligorsk 1
Vadim Demidovich Belarus Dinamo Minsk
FK Minsk
1
Stanislav Dragun Belarus BATE Borisov 1
Aleksandr Filanovich Belarus FK Krumkachy Minsk 1
Vladyslav Gevlych Ukraine Dnepr Mogilev 1
Mikhail Gorbachyov Belarus Naftan Novopolotsk 1
Valeriane Gvilia Georgia BATE Borisov 1
Dmitriy Ignatenko Belarus FK Gorodeya 1
Maksym Imerekov Ukraine Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 1
Vladislav Ivanov Moldova FK Krumkachy Minsk 1
Ruslan Ivashko Ukraine FK Isloch Minsk 1
Milan Joksimović Serbia FK Gorodeya 1
Sergei Karpovich Belarus Dinamo Minsk
FK Gorodeya
1
Valeri Karshakevich Belarus FK Slutsk 1
Sergey Khizhnichenko Kazakhstan Shakhter Soligorsk 1
Aleksandr Kholodinsky Belarus FK Isloch Minsk 1
Murat Khotov Russia Dnepr Mogilev
FK Slutsk
1
Yegor Khvalko Belarus Neman Grodno 1
Gaby Kiki Cameroon Dnepr Mogilev 1
Evgeni Klopotskiy Belarus Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 1
Sergey Kontsevoy Belarus FK Gomel 1
Igor Kostrov Moldova FK Slaviya Mozyr 1
Denis Kovalevski Belarus FK Slaviya Mozyr 1
Roman Krivulkin Belarus FK Krumkachy Minsk 1
Abdulaziz Laval Nigeria Naftan Novopolotsk 1
Andrey Lebedev Belarus Dinamo Brest 1
Aleksey Legchilin Belarus Dinamo Brest 1
Bruno Lemiechevsky Uruguay FK Slaviya Mozyr 1
Maksim Lepskiy Russia Naftan Novopolotsk 1
Igor Lisitsa Belarus Naftan Novopolotsk 1
Sergey Lynko Belarus FK Isloch Minsk 1
Sergei Makarov Russia FK Minsk 1
Andrey Markovich Ukraine Naftan Novopolotsk 1
Siarhei Matveichyk Belarus Shakhter Soligorsk 1
Yevgeniy Milevskiy Belarus FK Gomel 1
Dmitriy Mozolevskiy Belarus Dinamo Brest 1
Nikita Naumov Belarus FK Vitebsk 1
Nivaldo Brazil Dinamo Brest
FK Gomel
1
Anton Novik Belarus FK Minsk 1
Dmitriy Osipenko Belarus FK Isloch Minsk 1
Yuriy Ostroukh Belarus Dinamo Minsk 1
Oleksandr Papush Ukraine FK Isloch Minsk 1
Dmitriy Parkhachev Belarus FK Gorodeya 1
Aleksandr Pavlov Belarus Dnepr Mogilev 1
Aleksandr Pavlovets Belarus Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 1
Aleksandr Perepechko Belarus FK Isloch Minsk 1
Vadim Pobudei Belarus FK Isloch Minsk 1
Dmitri Podstrelov Belarus Dnepr Mogilev 1
Denis Polyakov Belarus BATE Borisov 1
Kirill Premudrov Belarus Dinamo Brest
Dinamo Minsk
1
Aleksandr Raevskiy Belarus FK Slaviya Mozyr 1
Igor Rozhkov Belarus FK Gomel 1
Evgeniy Savostyanov Belarus Neman Grodno 1
Aleksandr Shagoyko Belarus FK Isloch Minsk 1
Sergiy Shapoval Ukraine Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 1
Dmitriy Shegrikovich Belarus FK Slutsk 1
Anton Shepelev Belarus Dnepr Mogilev 1
Semen Shestilovski Belarus FK Gorodeya 1
Gleb Shevchenko Belarus FK Slaviya Mozyr 1
Andrey Shtygel Belarus Naftan Novopolotsk 1
Nikolay Signevich Belarus BATE Borisov 1
Artem Skitov Belarus FK Vitebsk 1
Oleg Strakanovich Belarus FK Slaviya Mozyr 1
Aleksey Suchkov Belarus Naftan Novopolotsk 1
Rodion Syamuk Belarus FK Slaviya Mozyr 1
Artem Teplov Belarus Naftan Novopolotsk 1
Lukáš Tesák Slovakia FK Gomel 1
Igor Troyakov Belarus FK Gomel 1
Vitaliy Trubilo Belarus FK Minsk 1
Jasse Tuominen Finland BATE Borisov 1
Sergey Usenya Belarus FK Gorodeya 1
Rinar Valeev Ukraine FK Isloch Minsk 1
Aleksandr Varvanin Belarus FK Krumkachy Minsk 1
Roman Vasilyuk Belarus Dinamo Brest 1
Oleg Veretilo Belarus Dinamo Brest
FK Minsk
1
Maksim Vitus Belarus Dinamo Brest 1
Aleksandr Volodko Belarus BATE Borisov 1
Maksim Yablonski Belarus Neman Grodno 1
Denis Yakubovich Belarus FK Gorodeya 1
Andrei Zaleski Belarus FK Slutsk 1
Ruslan Zubkov Ukraine Neman Grodno 1
Igor Zyulev Belarus FK Isloch Minsk 1