# Player Country Team points
1. Mikhail Gordeychuk Belarus Belarus BATE Borisov BATE Borisov 22 (18+4)
2. Pavel Savitskiy Belarus Belarus Neman Grodno Neman Grodno 19 (15+4)
3. Anton Saroka Belarus Belarus Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 16 (12+4)
Igor Stasevich Belarus Belarus BATE Borisov BATE Borisov 16 (6+10)
5. Bojan Dubajić Serbia Serbia FK Gorodeya FK Gorodeya 15 (13+2)
Yegor Zubovich Belarus Belarus Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 15 (11+4)
Leandro Torres Argentina Argentina Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest 15 (10+5)
Dmitriy Rekish Belarus Belarus Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 15 (5+10)
9. Maksim Skavysh Belarus Belarus Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 14 (10+4)
Dmitriy Lebedev Belarus Belarus FK Gorodeya FK Gorodeya 14 (4+10)
11. Denis Laptev Belarus Belarus Shakhter Soligorsk Shakhter Soligorsk 13 (10+3)
Nikolai Yanush Belarus Belarus Shakhter Soligorsk Shakhter Soligorsk 13 (5+8)
13. Vladimir Khvashchinskiy Belarus Belarus Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 12 (9+3)
Vitaliy Rodionov Belarus Belarus BATE Borisov BATE Borisov 12 (8+4)
15. Valeriy Zhukovskiy Belarus Belarus Neman Grodno Neman Grodno 11 (6+5)
Edgar Olekhnovich Belarus Belarus Shakhter Soligorsk Shakhter Soligorsk 11 (3+8)
Oleksandr Noyok Ukraine Ukraine Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 11 (3+8)
18. Filipp Ivanov Belarus Belarus FK Krumkachy Minsk FK Krumkachy Minsk 10 (6+4)
19. Nivaldo Brazil Brazil FK Gomel FK Gomel
Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest
9 (8+1)
Andrey Yakimov Belarus Belarus Neman Grodno Neman Grodno 9 (7+2)
Yevgeniy Shikavka Belarus Belarus FK Slutsk FK Slutsk
FK Krumkachy Minsk FK Krumkachy Minsk
9 (5+4)
Artem Milevskiy Ukraine Ukraine Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest 9 (5+4)
Andrey Voronkov Belarus Belarus FK Gorodeya FK Gorodeya 9 (4+5)
Pavel Nekhaychik Belarus Belarus Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest 9 (4+5)
Mirko Ivanić Montenegro Montenegro BATE Borisov BATE Borisov 9 (4+5)
Aleksey Rios Belarus Belarus BATE Borisov BATE Borisov 9 (3+6)
Artem Bykov Belarus Belarus Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 9 (2+7)
28. Dmytro Khlyobas Ukraine Ukraine Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 8 (6+2)
Vitaly Lisakovich Belarus Belarus Shakhter Soligorsk Shakhter Soligorsk 8 (6+2)
Artem Solovey Belarus Belarus FK Vitebsk FK Vitebsk 8 (4+4)
Aleksandr Yatskevich Belarus Belarus FK Slutsk FK Slutsk 8 (4+4)
Senin Sebai Ivory Coast Ivory Coast FK Slutsk FK Slutsk 8 (4+4)
Filipp Rudik Belarus Belarus Neman Grodno Neman Grodno 8 (4+4)
Vitaliy Kibuk Belarus Belarus FK Slutsk FK Slutsk 8 (3+5)
Maksim Volodko Belarus Belarus BATE Borisov BATE Borisov 8 (2+6)
36. Kirill Vergeychik Belarus Belarus FK Vitebsk FK Vitebsk 7 (7+0)
Nikolay Signevich Belarus Belarus BATE Borisov BATE Borisov 7 (6+1)
Rafael Gaúcho Brazil Brazil FK Vitebsk FK Vitebsk 7 (5+2)
Vitalii Kvashuk Ukraine Ukraine FK Vitebsk FK Vitebsk 7 (5+2)
Anton Matveenko Belarus Belarus FK Vitebsk FK Vitebsk 7 (5+2)
Tomislav Kiš Croatia Croatia Shakhter Soligorsk Shakhter Soligorsk 7 (5+2)
Joel Fameyeh Ghana Ghana Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest 7 (5+2)
Anton Shramchenko Belarus Belarus Dnepr Mogilev Dnepr Mogilev 7 (4+3)
Alyaksandr Kotlyarov Belarus Belarus FK Slaviya Mozyr FK Slaviya Mozyr 7 (4+3)
Yuri Kovalev Belarus Belarus Shakhter Soligorsk Shakhter Soligorsk 7 (3+4)
Uroš Nikolić Serbia Serbia Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 7 (3+4)
Vyatcheslav Hleb Belarus Belarus Neman Grodno Neman Grodno
FK Krumkachy Minsk FK Krumkachy Minsk
7 (2+5)
48. Murat Khotov Russia Russia Dnepr Mogilev Dnepr Mogilev
FK Slutsk FK Slutsk
6 (5+1)
Aleksandr Karnitskiy Belarus Belarus FK Gomel FK Gomel 6 (4+2)
Valeriy Gromyko Belarus Belarus FK Minsk FK Minsk 6 (3+3)
Chidi Osuchukwu Nigeria Nigeria Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest 6 (3+3)
Nemanja Čović Serbia Serbia FK Minsk FK Minsk 6 (3+3)
Kamo Hovhannisyan Armenia Armenia Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 6 (3+3)
Yaroslav Bogunov Ukraine Ukraine Naftan Novopolotsk Naftan Novopolotsk
FK Krumkachy Minsk FK Krumkachy Minsk
6 (2+4)
Roman Volkov Belarus Belarus FK Vitebsk FK Vitebsk 6 (2+4)
Artur Slabashevich Belarus Belarus FK Isloch Minsk FK Isloch Minsk 6 (2+4)
Vladislav Klimovich Belarus Belarus Neman Grodno Neman Grodno 6 (1+5)
58. Bruno Lemiechevsky Uruguay Uruguay FK Slaviya Mozyr FK Slaviya Mozyr 5 (4+1)
Dmitriy Osipenko Belarus Belarus FK Isloch Minsk FK Isloch Minsk 5 (4+1)
Dmytro Yusov Ukraine Ukraine FK Slutsk FK Slutsk 5 (3+2)
Aleksey Teslyuk Belarus Belarus FK Gomel FK Gomel 5 (2+3)
Otar Dzavashvili Georgia Georgia FK Slaviya Mozyr FK Slaviya Mozyr 5 (2+3)
Dražen Bagarić Austria Austria Shakhter Soligorsk Shakhter Soligorsk 5 (2+3)
Andrey Khachaturyan Belarus Belarus Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 5 (2+3)
Maksim Slusar Ukraine Ukraine FK Slaviya Mozyr FK Slaviya Mozyr 5 (2+3)
Igor Burko Belarus Belarus Shakhter Soligorsk Shakhter Soligorsk 5 (1+4)
Kirill Pechenin Belarus Belarus Naftan Novopolotsk Naftan Novopolotsk 5 (1+4)
Pavel Sedko Belarus Belarus Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest 5 (1+4)
69. Kirill Pavlyuchek Belarus Belarus FK Gorodeya FK Gorodeya 4 (4+0)
Oleksandr Batyshchev Ukraine Ukraine FK Gomel FK Gomel
FK Krumkachy Minsk FK Krumkachy Minsk
4 (4+0)
Zakhar Volkov Belarus Belarus Naftan Novopolotsk Naftan Novopolotsk 4 (4+0)
Rinar Valeev Ukraine Ukraine FK Isloch Minsk FK Isloch Minsk 4 (3+1)
Dmitriy Ignatenko Belarus Belarus FK Gorodeya FK Gorodeya 4 (3+1)
Gennadiy Bliznyuk Belarus Belarus FK Isloch Minsk FK Isloch Minsk 4 (3+1)
Sergiy Shapoval Ukraine Ukraine Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 4 (3+1)
Ruslan Ivashko Ukraine Ukraine FK Isloch Minsk FK Isloch Minsk 4 (3+1)
Aleksandr Filanovich Belarus Belarus FK Krumkachy Minsk FK Krumkachy Minsk 4 (3+1)
Vadim Pobudei Belarus Belarus FK Isloch Minsk FK Isloch Minsk 4 (3+1)
Evgen Chumak Ukraine Ukraine Dnepr Mogilev Dnepr Mogilev 4 (3+1)
Aleksey Legchilin Belarus Belarus Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest 4 (3+1)
Oleg Evdokimov Belarus Belarus FK Minsk FK Minsk 4 (2+2)
Mikhail Babichev Belarus Belarus FK Vitebsk FK Vitebsk 4 (2+2)
Nino Galović Croatia Croatia Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 4 (2+2)
Samuel Odeoibo Belarus Belarus Naftan Novopolotsk Naftan Novopolotsk
FK Krumkachy Minsk FK Krumkachy Minsk
4 (2+2)
Dmitriy Komarovskiy Belarus Belarus FK Isloch Minsk FK Isloch Minsk 4 (2+2)
Dickson Afoakwa Ghana Ghana FK Gomel FK Gomel
Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest
4 (2+2)
Vitaliy Balashov Ukraine Ukraine FK Isloch Minsk FK Isloch Minsk 4 (1+3)
Yaroslav Yarotski Belarus Belarus Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
Neman Grodno Neman Grodno
4 (1+3)
Pavel Sitko Belarus Belarus FK Gomel FK Gomel 4 (1+3)
Dmitriy Tereshchenko Ukraine Ukraine Dnepr Mogilev Dnepr Mogilev 4 (0+4)
91. Aleksandr Sachivko Belarus Belarus Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 3 (3+0)
Biran Ndoye Senegal Senegal FK Slaviya Mozyr FK Slaviya Mozyr 3 (3+0)
Denis Trapashko Belarus Belarus FK Slaviya Mozyr FK Slaviya Mozyr 3 (3+0)
Vadim Kurlovich Belarus Belarus FK Slaviya Mozyr FK Slaviya Mozyr 3 (3+0)
Taianan Brazil Brazil FK Gorodeya FK Gorodeya 3 (3+0)
Roman Loktionov Ukraine Ukraine Neman Grodno Neman Grodno 3 (3+0)
Aleksandr Makas Belarus Belarus Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 3 (3+0)
Mikhail Kalugin Ukraine Ukraine Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
FK Krumkachy Minsk FK Krumkachy Minsk
3 (3+0)
Aleksey Yanushkevich Belarus Belarus Shakhter Soligorsk Shakhter Soligorsk 3 (3+0)
Alexandr Safonov Ukraine Ukraine FK Slutsk FK Slutsk 3 (3+0)
Pyry Soiri Finland Finland Shakhter Soligorsk Shakhter Soligorsk 3 (3+0)
Denis Polyakov Belarus Belarus BATE Borisov BATE Borisov 3 (2+1)
Aleksandr Raevskiy Belarus Belarus FK Slaviya Mozyr FK Slaviya Mozyr 3 (2+1)
Sergey Khizhnichenko Kazakhstan Kazakhstan Shakhter Soligorsk Shakhter Soligorsk 3 (2+1)
Lukáš Tesák Slovakia Slovakia FK Gomel FK Gomel 3 (2+1)
Anton Shepelev Belarus Belarus Dnepr Mogilev Dnepr Mogilev 3 (2+1)
Artem Teplov Belarus Belarus Naftan Novopolotsk Naftan Novopolotsk 3 (2+1)
Ljuban Crepulja Croatia Croatia Shakhter Soligorsk Shakhter Soligorsk 3 (2+1)
Stanislav Dragun Belarus Belarus BATE Borisov BATE Borisov 3 (2+1)
Evgeni Barsukov Belarus Belarus FK Gomel FK Gomel
Dnepr Mogilev Dnepr Mogilev
3 (2+1)
Konan Ahuie Ivory Coast Ivory Coast FK Slutsk FK Slutsk 3 (2+1)
Vladyslav Gevlych Ukraine Ukraine Dnepr Mogilev Dnepr Mogilev 3 (2+1)
Dmitriy Aliseyko Belarus Belarus Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest 3 (2+1)
Merdan Gurbanov Turkmenistan Turkmenistan Dnepr Mogilev Dnepr Mogilev 3 (1+2)
Yevgeniy Elezarenko Belarus Belarus FK Gomel FK Gomel 3 (1+2)
Mikhail Kozlov Belarus Belarus FK Vitebsk FK Vitebsk 3 (1+2)
Nikola Leković Serbia Serbia Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 3 (1+2)
Sergiy Rozhok Ukraine Ukraine FK Gomel FK Gomel
FK Vitebsk FK Vitebsk
3 (1+2)
Oleg Patotskiy Belarus Belarus FK Isloch Minsk FK Isloch Minsk 3 (1+2)
Maksim Bordachev Belarus Belarus Shakhter Soligorsk Shakhter Soligorsk 3 (1+2)
Roman Begunov Belarus Belarus Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 3 (1+2)
Evans Adomako Ghana Ghana FK Gomel FK Gomel 3 (1+2)
Vladislav Zhuk Belarus Belarus FK Slaviya Mozyr FK Slaviya Mozyr 3 (1+2)
124. Ivan Zhestkin Belarus Belarus FK Gomel FK Gomel 2 (2+0)
Dmitri Zinovich Belarus Belarus FK Minsk FK Minsk 2 (2+0)
Sergey Omelyanchuk Belarus Belarus FK Minsk FK Minsk 2 (2+0)
Maksim Taleyko Belarus Belarus FK Slutsk FK Slutsk
FK Krumkachy Minsk FK Krumkachy Minsk
2 (2+0)
Bogdan Rudyuk Ukraine Ukraine Dnepr Mogilev Dnepr Mogilev
FK Krumkachy Minsk FK Krumkachy Minsk
2 (2+0)
Pavel Rybak Belarus Belarus Shakhter Soligorsk Shakhter Soligorsk 2 (2+0)
Nemanja Milunović Serbia Serbia BATE Borisov BATE Borisov 2 (2+0)
Nikola Lukić Serbia Serbia Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 2 (2+0)
Mikhail Bashilov Russia Russia FK Gorodeya FK Gorodeya 2 (2+0)
Pavel Bordukov Belarus Belarus Dnepr Mogilev Dnepr Mogilev 2 (2+0)
Anton Bubnov Belarus Belarus FK Isloch Minsk FK Isloch Minsk 2 (2+0)
Dmitriy German Belarus Belarus Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest 2 (2+0)
Maksim Chizh Belarus Belarus Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest 2 (2+0)
Ivan Bakhar Belarus Belarus FK Minsk FK Minsk 2 (2+0)
Denis Levitskiy Belarus Belarus Dnepr Mogilev Dnepr Mogilev 2 (2+0)
Evgeniy Savostyanov Belarus Belarus Neman Grodno Neman Grodno 2 (1+1)
Aleksey Suchkov Belarus Belarus Naftan Novopolotsk Naftan Novopolotsk 2 (1+1)
Valeriane Gvilia Georgia Georgia BATE Borisov BATE Borisov 2 (1+1)
Oleg Strakanovich Belarus Belarus FK Slaviya Mozyr FK Slaviya Mozyr 2 (1+1)
Aleksandr Varvanin Belarus Belarus FK Krumkachy Minsk FK Krumkachy Minsk 2 (1+1)
Andrei Zaleski Belarus Belarus FK Slutsk FK Slutsk 2 (1+1)
Maksim Yablonski Belarus Belarus Neman Grodno Neman Grodno 2 (1+1)
Aleksandr Volodko Belarus Belarus BATE Borisov BATE Borisov 2 (1+1)
Paul Bebey Cameroon Cameroon Neman Grodno Neman Grodno 2 (1+1)
Jasse Tuominen Finland Finland BATE Borisov BATE Borisov 2 (1+1)
Ilya Aleksievich Belarus Belarus Shakhter Soligorsk Shakhter Soligorsk
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
2 (1+1)
Nikita Naumov Belarus Belarus FK Vitebsk FK Vitebsk 2 (1+1)
Dmitry Bessmertny Belarus Belarus FK Minsk FK Minsk 2 (1+1)
Oleksandr Papush Ukraine Ukraine FK Isloch Minsk FK Isloch Minsk 2 (1+1)
Igor Bobko Belarus Belarus FK Slutsk FK Slutsk 2 (1+1)
Igor Kostrov Moldova Moldova FK Slaviya Mozyr FK Slaviya Mozyr 2 (1+1)
Vladislav Ivanov Moldova Moldova FK Krumkachy Minsk FK Krumkachy Minsk 2 (1+1)
Aleksandr Kholodinsky Belarus Belarus FK Isloch Minsk FK Isloch Minsk 2 (1+1)
Dmitriy Parkhachev Belarus Belarus FK Gorodeya FK Gorodeya 2 (1+1)
Dmitriy Mozolevskiy Belarus Belarus Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest 2 (1+1)
Aleksandr Pavlovets Belarus Belarus Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 2 (1+1)
Dmitri Antilevski Belarus Belarus Dnepr Mogilev Dnepr Mogilev 2 (0+2)
Aleksei Zaleski Belarus Belarus FK Vitebsk FK Vitebsk 2 (0+2)
Oleg Karamushka Ukraine Ukraine FK Vitebsk FK Vitebsk 2 (0+2)
Pavel Nazarenko Belarus Belarus Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
FK Gorodeya FK Gorodeya
2 (0+2)
Artem Kontsevoy Belarus Belarus Neman Grodno Neman Grodno 2 (0+2)
Mikhail Afanasiev Belarus Belarus Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 2 (0+2)
Dmitriy Baga Belarus Belarus BATE Borisov BATE Borisov 2 (0+2)
167. Yuriy Ryzhko Belarus Belarus Naftan Novopolotsk Naftan Novopolotsk 1 (1+0)
Ismaila Soro Ivory Coast Ivory Coast FK Gomel FK Gomel 1 (1+0)
Ilya Trachinski Belarus Belarus FK Slutsk FK Slutsk 1 (1+0)
Vitaliy Rushnitskiy Belarus Belarus FK Slutsk FK Slutsk 1 (1+0)
Sergey Tikhonovskiy Belarus Belarus FK Vitebsk FK Vitebsk 1 (1+0)
Igor Kholodkov Belarus Belarus Naftan Novopolotsk Naftan Novopolotsk 1 (1+0)
Dmitriy Verkhovtsov Belarus Belarus Neman Grodno Neman Grodno 1 (1+0)
Aleksandr Selyava Belarus Belarus Shakhter Soligorsk Shakhter Soligorsk 1 (1+0)
Artem Kiyko Belarus Belarus Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 1 (1+0)
Artem Vasilyev Belarus Belarus FK Minsk FK Minsk 1 (1+0)
Aleksandr Skshinetskiy Belarus Belarus FK Krumkachy Minsk FK Krumkachy Minsk 1 (1+0)
Anes Rušević Serbia Serbia BATE Borisov BATE Borisov 1 (1+0)
Mikhail Shibun Belarus Belarus Shakhter Soligorsk Shakhter Soligorsk
FK Gorodeya FK Gorodeya
1 (1+0)
Vladimir Yurchenko Belarus Belarus Dnepr Mogilev Dnepr Mogilev 1 (1+0)
Vladimir Shcherbo Belarus Belarus Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 1 (1+0)
Ilya Shkurin Belarus Belarus FK Vitebsk FK Vitebsk 1 (1+0)
Aleksey Plyasunov Belarus Belarus Naftan Novopolotsk Naftan Novopolotsk 1 (1+0)
Aleksei Ivanov Belarus Belarus Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest 1 (1+0)
Nikita Bukatkin Belarus Belarus Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest
FK Isloch Minsk FK Isloch Minsk
1 (1+0)
Daniel Zlatkov Bulgaria Bulgaria Shakhter Soligorsk Shakhter Soligorsk 1 (1+0)
Dmytro Bashlay Ukraine Ukraine Dnepr Mogilev Dnepr Mogilev 1 (1+0)
Ibrahim Kone Ivory Coast Ivory Coast FK Slutsk FK Slutsk 1 (1+0)
Aleksandr Chizh Belarus Belarus Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
Naftan Novopolotsk Naftan Novopolotsk
1 (1+0)
Aleksandr Dzhigero Belarus Belarus BATE Borisov BATE Borisov
Dnepr Mogilev Dnepr Mogilev
1 (1+0)
Kyrylo Doroshenko Ukraine Ukraine Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 1 (1+0)
Sergiy Datsenko Ukraine Ukraine Dnepr Mogilev Dnepr Mogilev 1 (1+0)
Aleksey Tupchiy Ukraine Ukraine Dnepr Mogilev Dnepr Mogilev
FK Gorodeya FK Gorodeya
1 (1+0)
Evgeniy Kostyukevich Belarus Belarus FK Krumkachy Minsk FK Krumkachy Minsk 1 (1+0)
Ruslan Yudenkov Belarus Belarus FK Gomel FK Gomel 1 (1+0)
Vitaliy Marakhovskiy Russia Russia Naftan Novopolotsk Naftan Novopolotsk 1 (1+0)
Sergei Mošnikov Estonia Estonia FK Minsk FK Minsk 1 (1+0)
Denis Obrazov Belarus Belarus FK Slutsk FK Slutsk 1 (1+0)
Aleksey Timoshenko Belarus Belarus FK Vitebsk FK Vitebsk 1 (1+0)
Sergiy Kulynych Ukraine Ukraine FK Minsk FK Minsk 1 (1+0)
Dmitry Klimovich Belarus Belarus Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
FK Krumkachy Minsk FK Krumkachy Minsk
1 (1+0)
Aleksey Kozlov Belarus Belarus Naftan Novopolotsk Naftan Novopolotsk 1 (1+0)
Evgeniy Kalinin Belarus Belarus Naftan Novopolotsk Naftan Novopolotsk 1 (1+0)
Aleksey Kolesnik Belarus Belarus Naftan Novopolotsk Naftan Novopolotsk 1 (1+0)
Sergey Rusak Belarus Belarus FK Minsk FK Minsk 1 (1+0)
Abdulaziz Laval Nigeria Nigeria Naftan Novopolotsk Naftan Novopolotsk 1 (0+1)
Roman Krivulkin Belarus Belarus FK Krumkachy Minsk FK Krumkachy Minsk 1 (0+1)
Denis Kovalevski Belarus Belarus FK Slaviya Mozyr FK Slaviya Mozyr 1 (0+1)
Sergey Kontsevoy Belarus Belarus FK Gomel FK Gomel 1 (0+1)
Evgeni Klopotskiy Belarus Belarus Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 1 (0+1)
Andrey Lebedev Belarus Belarus Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest 1 (0+1)
Maksim Lepskiy Russia Russia Naftan Novopolotsk Naftan Novopolotsk 1 (0+1)
Andrey Markovich Ukraine Ukraine Naftan Novopolotsk Naftan Novopolotsk 1 (0+1)
Sergei Makarov Russia Russia FK Minsk FK Minsk 1 (0+1)
Sergey Lynko Belarus Belarus FK Isloch Minsk FK Isloch Minsk 1 (0+1)
Igor Lisitsa Belarus Belarus Naftan Novopolotsk Naftan Novopolotsk 1 (0+1)
Gaby Kiki Cameroon Cameroon Dnepr Mogilev Dnepr Mogilev 1 (0+1)
Yegor Khvalko Belarus Belarus Neman Grodno Neman Grodno 1 (0+1)
Artem Chelyadinski Belarus Belarus FK Krumkachy Minsk FK Krumkachy Minsk 1 (0+1)
Evgeniy Berezkin Belarus Belarus BATE Borisov BATE Borisov 1 (0+1)
Dmitriy Aydov Russia Russia FK Gomel FK Gomel 1 (0+1)
Jean-Patrick Abouna Cameroon Cameroon Neman Grodno Neman Grodno 1 (0+1)
Vadim Demidovich Belarus Belarus Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
FK Minsk FK Minsk
1 (0+1)
Mikhail Gorbachyov Belarus Belarus Naftan Novopolotsk Naftan Novopolotsk 1 (0+1)
Valeri Karshakevich Belarus Belarus FK Slutsk FK Slutsk 1 (0+1)
Sergei Karpovich Belarus Belarus Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
FK Gorodeya FK Gorodeya
1 (0+1)
Milan Joksimović Serbia Serbia FK Gorodeya FK Gorodeya 1 (0+1)
Maksym Imerekov Ukraine Ukraine Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 1 (0+1)
Siarhei Matveichyk Belarus Belarus Shakhter Soligorsk Shakhter Soligorsk 1 (0+1)
Yevgeniy Milevskiy Belarus Belarus FK Gomel FK Gomel 1 (0+1)
Vitaliy Trubilo Belarus Belarus FK Minsk FK Minsk 1 (0+1)
Igor Troyakov Belarus Belarus FK Gomel FK Gomel 1 (0+1)
Rodion Syamuk Belarus Belarus FK Slaviya Mozyr FK Slaviya Mozyr 1 (0+1)
Artem Skitov Belarus Belarus FK Vitebsk FK Vitebsk 1 (0+1)
Sergey Usenya Belarus Belarus FK Gorodeya FK Gorodeya 1 (0+1)
Roman Vasilyuk Belarus Belarus Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest 1 (0+1)
Ruslan Zubkov Ukraine Ukraine Neman Grodno Neman Grodno 1 (0+1)
Denis Yakubovich Belarus Belarus FK Gorodeya FK Gorodeya 1 (0+1)
Maksim Vitus Belarus Belarus Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest 1 (0+1)
Oleg Veretilo Belarus Belarus Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest
FK Minsk FK Minsk
1 (0+1)
Andrey Shtygel Belarus Belarus Naftan Novopolotsk Naftan Novopolotsk 1 (0+1)
Gleb Shevchenko Belarus Belarus FK Slaviya Mozyr FK Slaviya Mozyr 1 (0+1)
Aleksandr Perepechko Belarus Belarus FK Isloch Minsk FK Isloch Minsk 1 (0+1)
Aleksandr Pavlov Belarus Belarus Dnepr Mogilev Dnepr Mogilev 1 (0+1)
Yuriy Ostroukh Belarus Belarus Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 1 (0+1)
Anton Novik Belarus Belarus FK Minsk FK Minsk 1 (0+1)
Dmitri Podstrelov Belarus Belarus Dnepr Mogilev Dnepr Mogilev 1 (0+1)
Kirill Premudrov Belarus Belarus Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest
1 (0+1)
Semen Shestilovski Belarus Belarus FK Gorodeya FK Gorodeya 1 (0+1)
Dmitriy Shegrikovich Belarus Belarus FK Slutsk FK Slutsk 1 (0+1)
Aleksandr Shagoyko Belarus Belarus FK Isloch Minsk FK Isloch Minsk 1 (0+1)
Igor Rozhkov Belarus Belarus FK Gomel FK Gomel 1 (0+1)
Igor Zyulev Belarus Belarus FK Isloch Minsk FK Isloch Minsk 1 (0+1)