River Plate won the Argentine super-derby Thursday by edging arch rivals Boca Juniors 1-0 to reach the final of the Copa Sudamericana, where they will take on Colombian side Atletico Nacional....
1. Round
09/08/2016 23:00 Deportivo Lara Deportivo Lara - Atlético Junior Atlético Junior
09/08/2016 23:15 Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño - CA Peñarol CA Peñarol
10/08/2016 01:15 CA Fénix CA Fénix - Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño
10/08/2016 01:30 Real Potosí Real Potosí - Universidad Católica Universidad Católica
10/08/2016 03:30 Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes - CS Emelec CS Emelec
10/08/2016 23:00 Universidad de Concepción Universidad de Concepción - Club Bolívar Club Bolívar
11/08/2016 01:00 Sol de América Sol de América - Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann
11/08/2016 01:00 Montevideo Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers - O'Higgins O'Higgins
11/08/2016 03:15 Barcelona SC Barcelona SC - Zamora FC Zamora FC
11/08/2016 03:30 Independiente Medellín Independiente Medellín - CD Universidad Catolica CD Universidad Catolica
11/08/2016 22:30 SD Aucas SD Aucas - Real Garcilaso Real Garcilaso
11/08/2016 22:30 Deportivo Anzoátegui Deportivo Anzoátegui - Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo
12/08/2016 00:00 Club Blooming Club Blooming - Plaza Colonia Plaza Colonia
12/08/2016 00:45 CD Palestino CD Palestino - Libertad Libertad
12/08/2016 02:15 Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima - Deportivo La Guaira Deportivo La Guaira
12/08/2016 03:00 Deportivo Municipal Deportivo Municipal - Atlético Nacional Atlético Nacional
16/08/2016 22:00 Club Bolívar Club Bolívar - Universidad de Concepción Universidad de Concepción
17/08/2016 00:30 CA Peñarol CA Peñarol - Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño
17/08/2016 00:30 O'Higgins O'Higgins - Montevideo Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers
17/08/2016 03:00 CS Emelec CS Emelec - Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes
17/08/2016 03:00 Atlético Junior Atlético Junior - Deportivo Lara Deportivo Lara
17/08/2016 22:30 Plaza Colonia Plaza Colonia - Club Blooming Club Blooming
17/08/2016 22:30 Deportivo La Guaira Deportivo La Guaira - Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima
17/08/2016 22:30 CD Universidad Catolica CD Universidad Catolica - Independiente Medellín Independiente Medellín
18/08/2016 01:00 Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño - CA Fénix CA Fénix
18/08/2016 01:00 Universidad Católica Universidad Católica - Real Potosí Real Potosí
18/08/2016 03:15 Real Garcilaso Real Garcilaso - SD Aucas SD Aucas
18/08/2016 03:15 Atlético Nacional Atlético Nacional - Deportivo Municipal Deportivo Municipal
18/08/2016 21:00 Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo - Deportivo Anzoátegui Deportivo Anzoátegui
18/08/2016 22:30 Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann - Sol de América Sol de América
18/08/2016 23:00 Zamora FC Zamora FC - Barcelona SC Barcelona SC
19/08/2016 01:30 Libertad Libertad - CD Palestino CD Palestino
2. Round
23/08/2016 23:15 Deportivo La Guaira Deportivo La Guaira - CS Emelec CS Emelec
23/08/2016 23:15 CA Banfield CA Banfield - San Lorenzo San Lorenzo
24/08/2016 01:45 Club Blooming Club Blooming - Atlético Junior Atlético Junior
24/08/2016 21:00 Real Garcilaso Real Garcilaso - CD Palestino CD Palestino
24/08/2016 23:15 Club Bolívar Club Bolívar - Atlético Nacional Atlético Nacional
24/08/2016 23:15 Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño - Real Potosí Real Potosí
25/08/2016 01:45 Santa Cruz FC Santa Cruz FC - Sport Club Recife Sport Club Recife
25/08/2016 01:45 Estudiantes Estudiantes - Belgrano Córdoba Belgrano Córdoba
25/08/2016 01:45 Figueirense Figueirense - Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ
25/08/2016 01:45 Independiente Medellín Independiente Medellín - Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño
25/08/2016 23:00 Cuiabá Esporte Clube - Chapecoense Chapecoense
25/08/2016 23:15 CA Lanús CA Lanús - Independiente Independiente
26/08/2016 01:45 Zamora FC Zamora FC - Montevideo Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers
26/08/2016 01:45 EC Vitória BA EC Vitória BA - Coritiba FC Coritiba FC
26/08/2016 01:45 Sol de América Sol de América - Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo
31/08/2016 21:00 Coritiba FC Coritiba FC - EC Vitória BA EC Vitória BA -:-
31/08/2016 23:00 CD Palestino CD Palestino - Real Garcilaso Real Garcilaso -:-
01/09/2016 01:45 Sport Club Recife Sport Club Recife - Santa Cruz FC Santa Cruz FC -:-
01/09/2016 01:45 Chapecoense Chapecoense - Cuiabá Esporte Clube -:-
01/09/2016 01:45 Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ - Figueirense Figueirense -:-
14/09/2016 CS Emelec CS Emelec - Deportivo La Guaira Deportivo La Guaira -:-
14/09/2016 Atlético Nacional Atlético Nacional - Club Bolívar Club Bolívar resch.
14/09/2016 Atlético Junior Atlético Junior - Club Blooming Club Blooming -:-
14/09/2016 Real Potosí Real Potosí - Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño -:-
14/09/2016 Montevideo Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers - Zamora FC Zamora FC -:-
14/09/2016 Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo - Sol de América Sol de América -:-
14/09/2016 Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño - Independiente Medellín Independiente Medellín -:-
13/09/2016 23:15 San Lorenzo San Lorenzo - CA Banfield CA Banfield -:-
14/09/2016 23:15 Independiente Independiente - CA Lanús CA Lanús -:-
16/09/2016 01:45 Belgrano Córdoba Belgrano Córdoba - Estudiantes Estudiantes -:-
LiveScores LiveDetails LiveCommentary