1. Round
19/08/2014 22:00 Universitario Sucre Universitario Sucre - Deportes Iquique Deportes Iquique
19/08/2014 22:00 Rentistas Rentistas - Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño
20/08/2014 00:15 Águilas Doradas Águilas Doradas - CS Emelec CS Emelec
20/08/2014 00:15 Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica - Deportivo Anzoátegui Deportivo Anzoátegui
20/08/2014 02:30 CD Huachipato CD Huachipato - Club San José Club San José
20/08/2014 22:00 Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí - Libertad Libertad
20/08/2014 22:00 Universidad Técnica Universidad Técnica - Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali
21/08/2014 00:15 General Díaz General Díaz - CD Cobresal CD Cobresal
21/08/2014 00:15 CA Peñarol CA Peñarol - Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann
21/08/2014 02:30 La Guaira La Guaira - Atlético Nacional Atlético Nacional
21/08/2014 19:00 Inti Gas Inti Gas - Caracas FC Caracas FC
21/08/2014 21:15 Deportivo Capiatá Deportivo Capiatá - Danubio FC Danubio FC
21/08/2014 23:30 Barcelona SC Barcelona SC - Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
21/08/2014 23:30 Trujillanos FC Trujillanos FC - Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle
22/08/2014 01:50 Universidad Católica Universidad Católica - River Plate River Plate
22/08/2014 01:50 Millonarios Millonarios - Universidad Cesar Vallejo Universidad Cesar Vallejo
26/08/2014 21:00 Club San José Club San José - CD Huachipato CD Huachipato
26/08/2014 23:30 CS Emelec CS Emelec - Águilas Doradas Águilas Doradas
26/08/2014 23:30 Deportivo Anzoátegui Deportivo Anzoátegui - Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica
27/08/2014 02:00 Deportes Iquique Deportes Iquique - Universitario Sucre Universitario Sucre -:-
27/08/2014 02:00 Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño - Rentistas Rentistas -:-
27/08/2014 22:00 CD Cobresal CD Cobresal - General Díaz General Díaz -:-
27/08/2014 22:00 Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle - Trujillanos FC Trujillanos FC -:-
28/08/2014 00:30 Libertad Libertad - Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí -:-
28/08/2014 00:30 River Plate River Plate - Universidad Católica Universidad Católica -:-
28/08/2014 03:00 Alianza Lima Alianza Lima - Barcelona SC Barcelona SC -:-
28/08/2014 03:00 Atlético Nacional Atlético Nacional - La Guaira La Guaira -:-
28/08/2014 21:00 Danubio FC Danubio FC - Deportivo Capiatá Deportivo Capiatá -:-
28/08/2014 23:30 Caracas FC Caracas FC - Inti Gas Inti Gas -:-
28/08/2014 23:30 Universidad Cesar Vallejo Universidad Cesar Vallejo - Millonarios Millonarios -:-
29/08/2014 02:00 Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann - CA Peñarol CA Peñarol -:-
29/08/2014 02:00 Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali - Universidad Técnica Universidad Técnica -:-
LiveScores LiveDetails LiveCommentary