River Plate won the Argentine super-derby Thursday by edging arch rivals Boca Juniors 1-0 to reach the final of the Copa Sudamericana, where they will take on Colombian side Atletico Nacional....
1. Round
13/02/2018 22:15 Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño - Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca -:-
13/02/2018 22:15 Universidad Técnica Universidad Técnica - Rampla Juniors Rampla Juniors -:-
14/02/2018 00:30 Zamora FC Zamora FC - Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe -:-
15/02/2018 22:15 Club Nacional Club Nacional - Mineros de Guayana Mineros de Guayana -:-
16/02/2018 00:30 CSyD Defensa y Justicia CSyD Defensa y Justicia - América de Cali América de Cali -:-
16/02/2018 00:30 Unión Española Unión Española - Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo -:-
20/02/2018 22:15 Sport Rosario Sport Rosario - CA Cerro CA Cerro -:-
21/02/2018 00:30 Barcelona SC Barcelona SC - General Díaz General Díaz -:-
21/02/2018 22:15 CA Lanús CA Lanús - Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal -:-
22/02/2018 22:15 El Nacional El Nacional - Club San José Club San José -:-
23/02/2018 00:30 Everton de Viña del Mar Everton de Viña del Mar - Caracas FC Caracas FC -:-
10/04/2018 23:15 LDU Quito LDU Quito - CD Guabirá CD Guabirá -:-
10/04/2018 23:15 Jaguares de Córdoba Jaguares de Córdoba - Boston River Boston River -:-
11/04/2018 01:30 Estudiantes de Mérida Estudiantes de Mérida - Deportes Temuco Deportes Temuco -:-
11/04/2018 01:30 Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali - Danubio FC Danubio FC -:-
11/04/2018 23:15 CA San Lorenzo de Almagro CA San Lorenzo de Almagro - Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro -:-
12/04/2018 01:45 Club Blooming Club Blooming - EC Bahia EC Bahia -:-
12/04/2018 01:45 Fluminense RJ Fluminense RJ - Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí -:-
12/04/2018 23:15 Atlético Paranaense Atlético Paranaense - CA Newell's Old Boys CA Newell's Old Boys -:-
12/04/2018 23:15 Audax Italiano Audax Italiano - Botafogo RJ Botafogo RJ -:-
13/04/2018 01:30 Sol de América Sol de América - Independiente Medellín Independiente Medellín -:-
13/04/2018 01:30 CA Rosario Central CA Rosario Central - São Paulo FC São Paulo FC -:-
06/03/2018 22:15 Club San José Club San José - El Nacional El Nacional -:-
07/03/2018 00:30 Caracas FC Caracas FC - Everton de Viña del Mar Everton de Viña del Mar -:-
07/03/2018 00:30 Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe - Zamora FC Zamora FC -:-
07/03/2018 22:15 CA Cerro CA Cerro - Sport Rosario Sport Rosario -:-
07/03/2018 22:15 General Díaz General Díaz - Barcelona SC Barcelona SC -:-
08/03/2018 00:30 Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal - CA Lanús CA Lanús -:-
08/03/2018 00:30 Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca - Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño -:-
08/03/2018 22:15 Mineros de Guayana Mineros de Guayana - Club Nacional Club Nacional -:-
08/03/2018 22:15 Rampla Juniors Rampla Juniors - Universidad Técnica Universidad Técnica -:-
09/03/2018 00:30 América de Cali América de Cali - CSyD Defensa y Justicia CSyD Defensa y Justicia -:-
09/03/2018 00:30 Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo - Unión Española Unión Española -:-
08/05/2018 23:15 CD Guabirá CD Guabirá - LDU Quito LDU Quito -:-
08/05/2018 23:15 EC Bahia EC Bahia - Club Blooming Club Blooming -:-
09/05/2018 01:30 Danubio FC Danubio FC - Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali -:-
09/05/2018 01:30 Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro - CA San Lorenzo de Almagro CA San Lorenzo de Almagro -:-
09/05/2018 23:15 Deportes Temuco Deportes Temuco - Estudiantes de Mérida Estudiantes de Mérida -:-
10/05/2018 01:45 São Paulo FC São Paulo FC - CA Rosario Central CA Rosario Central -:-
10/05/2018 01:45 Botafogo RJ Botafogo RJ - Audax Italiano Audax Italiano -:-
10/05/2018 23:15 CA Newell's Old Boys CA Newell's Old Boys - Atlético Paranaense Atlético Paranaense -:-
10/05/2018 23:15 Boston River Boston River - Jaguares de Córdoba Jaguares de Córdoba -:-
11/05/2018 01:30 Independiente Medellín Independiente Medellín - Sol de América Sol de América -:-
11/05/2018 01:30 Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí - Fluminense RJ Fluminense RJ -:-