Portugal's second division clubs are disturbed over plans to impose Chinese players on the league as part of a sponsorship deal with a Chinese company....
4. Round
24/08/2016 15:30 União Madeira União Madeira - FC Penafiel FC Penafiel
24/08/2016 16:00 Académica de Coimbra Académica de Coimbra - Portimonense SC Portimonense SC
24/08/2016 17:00 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente - Académico Viseu Académico Viseu
24/08/2016 17:00 FC Vizela FC Vizela - SL Benfica B SL Benfica B
24/08/2016 17:00 FC Porto B FC Porto B - SC Olhanense SC Olhanense
24/08/2016 17:30 Sporting Covilhã Sporting Covilhã - Sporting Braga B Sporting Braga B
24/08/2016 18:00 FC Famalicão FC Famalicão - Sporting CP B Sporting CP B
5. Round
28/08/2016 11:00 CD Aves CD Aves - SL Benfica B SL Benfica B -:-
28/08/2016 16:00 Académica de Coimbra Académica de Coimbra - União Madeira União Madeira -:-
28/08/2016 16:00 SC Freamunde SC Freamunde - FC Porto B FC Porto B -:-
28/08/2016 16:00 Portimonense SC Portimonense SC - Sporting Covilhã Sporting Covilhã -:-
28/08/2016 16:00 SC Olhanense SC Olhanense - AD Fafe AD Fafe -:-
28/08/2016 16:00 Académico Viseu Académico Viseu - Vitória Guimarães B Vitória Guimarães B -:-
28/08/2016 17:00 Sporting Braga B Sporting Braga B - FC Famalicão FC Famalicão -:-
28/08/2016 17:00 Leixões SC Leixões SC - Varzim SC Varzim SC -:-
28/08/2016 17:00 FC Penafiel FC Penafiel - CD Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade -:-
28/08/2016 18:00 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara - Gil Vicente Gil Vicente -:-
29/08/2016 16:00 Sporting CP B Sporting CP B - FC Vizela FC Vizela -:-
6. Round
11/09/2016 16:00 SL Benfica B SL Benfica B - Académico Viseu Académico Viseu -:-
11/09/2016 16:00 AD Fafe AD Fafe - Leixões SC Leixões SC -:-
11/09/2016 16:00 FC Famalicão FC Famalicão - SC Freamunde SC Freamunde -:-
11/09/2016 16:00 Vitória Guimarães B Vitória Guimarães B - Portimonense SC Portimonense SC -:-
11/09/2016 16:00 CD Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade - CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara -:-
11/09/2016 16:00 Sporting Covilhã Sporting Covilhã - Académica de Coimbra Académica de Coimbra -:-
11/09/2016 16:00 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente - CD Aves CD Aves -:-
11/09/2016 16:00 FC Vizela FC Vizela - Sporting Braga B Sporting Braga B -:-
11/09/2016 16:00 União Madeira União Madeira - SC Olhanense SC Olhanense -:-
11/09/2016 16:00 FC Porto B FC Porto B - FC Penafiel FC Penafiel -:-
11/09/2016 16:00 Varzim SC Varzim SC - Sporting CP B Sporting CP B -:-
LiveScores LiveDetails LiveCommentary