2. Round
16/08/2014 18:00 Sporting Covilhã Sporting Covilhã - FC Porto B FC Porto B
16/08/2014 18:00 Sporting Braga B Sporting Braga B - CD Aves CD Aves
17/08/2014 11:15 CD Feirense CD Feirense - SC Olhanense SC Olhanense
17/08/2014 16:00 Oriental Oriental - SC Beira-Mar SC Beira-Mar
17/08/2014 16:00 União Madeira União Madeira - Sporting Farense Sporting Farense
17/08/2014 16:00 Leixões SC Leixões SC - SL Benfica B SL Benfica B
17/08/2014 17:00 Atlético CP Atlético CP - GD Chaves GD Chaves
17/08/2014 17:00 CS Marítimo B CS Marítimo B - Portimonense SC Portimonense SC
17/08/2014 17:00 UD Oliveirense UD Oliveirense - Vitória Guimarães B Vitória Guimarães B
17/08/2014 17:00 Sporting CP B Sporting CP B - CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara
17/08/2014 17:00 Académico Viseu Académico Viseu - SC Freamunde SC Freamunde
17/08/2014 18:30 CD Trofense CD Trofense - CD Tondela CD Tondela
3. Round
24/08/2014 SC Beira-Mar SC Beira-Mar - Sporting Covilhã Sporting Covilhã -:-
24/08/2014 CD Trofense CD Trofense - UD Oliveirense UD Oliveirense -:-
24/08/2014 SL Benfica B SL Benfica B - Académico Viseu Académico Viseu -:-
24/08/2014 SC Freamunde SC Freamunde - CS Marítimo B CS Marítimo B -:-
24/08/2014 FC Porto B FC Porto B - União Madeira União Madeira -:-
24/08/2014 CD Aves CD Aves - CD Feirense CD Feirense -:-
24/08/2014 Sporting Farense Sporting Farense - CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara -:-
24/08/2014 SC Olhanense SC Olhanense - Sporting CP B Sporting CP B -:-
24/08/2014 GD Chaves GD Chaves - Sporting Braga B Sporting Braga B -:-
24/08/2014 Vitória Guimarães B Vitória Guimarães B - Leixões SC Leixões SC -:-
24/08/2014 CD Tondela CD Tondela - Atlético CP Atlético CP -:-
24/08/2014 Portimonense SC Portimonense SC - Oriental Oriental -:-
4. Round
27/08/2014 Sporting Covilhã Sporting Covilhã - SC Olhanense SC Olhanense -:-
27/08/2014 Sporting CP B Sporting CP B - CD Aves CD Aves -:-
27/08/2014 Atlético CP Atlético CP - Vitória Guimarães B Vitória Guimarães B -:-
27/08/2014 CS Marítimo B CS Marítimo B - GD Chaves GD Chaves -:-
27/08/2014 Académico Viseu Académico Viseu - CD Trofense CD Trofense -:-
27/08/2014 CD Feirense CD Feirense - FC Porto B FC Porto B -:-
27/08/2014 UD Oliveirense UD Oliveirense - SL Benfica B SL Benfica B -:-
27/08/2014 Oriental Oriental - Sporting Farense Sporting Farense -:-
27/08/2014 Sporting Braga B Sporting Braga B - SC Freamunde SC Freamunde -:-
27/08/2014 Leixões SC Leixões SC - CD Tondela CD Tondela -:-
27/08/2014 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara - SC Beira-Mar SC Beira-Mar -:-
27/08/2014 União Madeira União Madeira - Portimonense SC Portimonense SC -:-