Group A
20/09/2017 21:15 SL Benfica SL Benfica - Sporting Braga Sporting Braga
25/10/2017 SL Benfica SL Benfica - Portimonense SC Portimonense SC resch.
25/10/2017 Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal - Sporting Braga Sporting Braga resch.
26/10/2017 21:00 Portimonense SC Portimonense SC - Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal -:-
29/11/2017 16:00 Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal - SL Benfica SL Benfica -:-
29/11/2017 16:00 Sporting Braga Sporting Braga - Portimonense SC Portimonense SC -:-
Group B
19/09/2017 20:15 Sporting CP Sporting CP - CS Marítimo CS Marítimo
25/10/2017 Sporting CP Sporting CP - União da Madeira União da Madeira resch.
25/10/2017 Os Belenenses Os Belenenses - CS Marítimo CS Marítimo resch.
25/10/2017 16:00 União da Madeira União da Madeira - Os Belenenses Os Belenenses -:-
29/11/2017 16:00 Os Belenenses Os Belenenses - Sporting CP Sporting CP -:-
29/11/2017 16:00 CS Marítimo CS Marítimo - União da Madeira União da Madeira -:-
Group C
07/10/2017 15:00 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães - CD Feirense CD Feirense
10/10/2017 16:00 UD Oliveirense UD Oliveirense - Moreirense FC Moreirense FC
11/11/2017 15:00 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães - UD Oliveirense UD Oliveirense -:-
11/11/2017 16:00 Moreirense FC Moreirense FC - CD Feirense CD Feirense -:-
29/11/2017 16:00 Moreirense FC Moreirense FC - Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães -:-
29/11/2017 16:00 CD Feirense CD Feirense - UD Oliveirense UD Oliveirense -:-
Group D
20/09/2017 16:00 Leixões SC Leixões SC - Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
08/10/2017 15:00 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira - Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC
24/10/2017 20:15 FC Porto FC Porto - Leixões SC Leixões SC -:-
29/11/2017 16:00 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira - FC Porto FC Porto -:-
29/11/2017 16:00 Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC - Leixões SC Leixões SC -:-
21/12/2017 21:15 FC Porto FC Porto - Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC -:-
Semi-finals
23/01/2018 Sieger Gruppe A - Sieger Gruppe C -:-
23/01/2018 Sieger Gruppe B - Sieger Gruppe D -:-
LiveScores LiveDetails LiveCommentary