Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hajduk Split | 31 | 6 | 5 | 20 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Rijeka | 27 | 5 | 5 | 17 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb | 25 | 3 | 5 | 17 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
Slaven Belupo | 23 | 10 | 5 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | |
NK Istra 1961 | 21 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Cibalia | 21 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiva Zagreb | 19 | 5 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Inter Zaprešić | 18 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Zadar | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Zagreb | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Osijek | 13 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Varaždin | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
RNK Split | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
HNK Šibenik | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Hrvatski Dragovoljac | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Međimurje | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Rudeš | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Pandurii Târgu Jiu | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Karlovac | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Milano Kumanovo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Austria Lustenau | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ethnikos Achna | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Gratkorn | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Mika FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ACS Poli Timişoara | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ASA Târgu Mureş | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Birkirkara FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CFR Cluj | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Universitatea Craiova | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Viitorul Constanța | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Voluntari | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FCSB | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Be'er Sheva | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kamen Ingrad | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Petrolul Ploieşti | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tromsø IL | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lustenau | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Astra Giurgiu | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien (A) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Concordia Chiajna | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Dacia Unirea Brăila | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Politehnica Iași | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fehérvár FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kapfenberger SV 1919 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mezőkövesdi SE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Croatia Sesvete | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Lučko | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Eindhoven | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC/ESV Parndorf | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Schwadorf 1936 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Bad Aussee | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torino FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
USK Anif | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |