Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aberdeen FC | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Greenock Morton FC | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
St. Mirren FC | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Ross County FC | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Celtic FC | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamilton Academical | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hibernian FC | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dundee United | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
Livingston FC | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
St. Johnstone FC | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kilmarnock FC | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dundee FC | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Heart of Midlothian | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Inverness CT | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Queen's Park FC | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rangers FC | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Partick Thistle | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marino [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cove Rangers | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dunfermline Athletic | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Falkirk FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Greece [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Croatia [U21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Raith Rovers | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sligo Rovers | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Czech Republic [U21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Annan Athletic | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sweden [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Airdrieonians FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aldershot Town | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alloa Athletic | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Altrincham FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ayr United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bromley FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chesterfield FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Coleraine FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dorking Wanderers | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dumbarton FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
East Fife FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eastleigh FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Ebbsfleet United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Elgin City | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fleetwood Town | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gateshead FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Halifax Town | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Be'er Sheva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mexico [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Montrose FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oldham Athletic | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Queen Of The South | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rochdale AFC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Solihull Moors | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Southend United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Wealdstone FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |