Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arsenal de Sarandí II | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
River Plate II | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes II | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lanús II | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Club II | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Barracas Central II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensa y Justicia II | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Lorenzo II | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Banfield II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Godoy Cruz II | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosario Central II | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres de Córdoba II | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Tigre II | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vélez Sarsfield II | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinos Juniors II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Luis | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión de Santa Fe II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Central Córdoba SdE II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Everton | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fernández Vial | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Huracán II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Newell's Old Boys II | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Palestino | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aldosivi II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colón de Santa Fe II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mauritania [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aldosivi | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Antofagasta | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Audax Italiano | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgrano de Córdoba II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cobresal | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colón de Santa Fe | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensa y Justicia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes de Río Cuarto | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de La Plata II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Huachipato | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Instituto de Córdoba II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lanús | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Melipilla | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
O'Higgins | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Patronato de Paraná II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Platense II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russia [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
San Lorenzo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Santiago Wanderers | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sarmiento de Junín II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spain [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión La Calera | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |