Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dinamo Zagreb | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiva Zagreb | 11 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Istra 1961 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | |
Hajduk Split | 9 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |
HNK Rijeka | 9 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
NK Zadar | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Slaven Belupo | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Zagreb | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Limassol | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Nikosia | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Be'er Sheva | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Haifa | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RNK Split | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nea Salamina | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Katokopias | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Ethnikos Achna | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Cibalia | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Tel Aviv | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Inter Zaprešić | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tuzla City | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enosis Neon Paralimni | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Haifa | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Ra'anana | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Šibenik | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Petach-Tikva | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Osijek | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Velež Mostar | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zrinjski Mostar | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Beitar Jerusalem | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Banja Luka | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Santa Coloma | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sarajevo | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Ashkelon | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Hapoel Hadera | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hrvatski Dragovoljac | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Igman Konjic | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kalmar FF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Karmiotissa Polemidion | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lamia | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK GOŠK Gabela | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Karlovac | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Lučko | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paphos FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Široki Brijeg | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sloga Doboj | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Željezničar Sarajevo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Basel | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Smyrnis | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Saloniki | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Asteras Tripolis | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Atromitos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bnei Sachnin FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ermis Aradippou | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ashdod | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Acre FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Rishon LeZion | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Tel Aviv | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ionikos Nikea | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Niki Volou FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Varaždin | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Heraklion | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panachaiki GE | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAS Giannina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volos NFC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |