Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Halmstads BK | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hammarby IF | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Varbergs BoIS | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | |
Djurgårdens IF | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Göteborg | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Malmö FF | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AIK Solna | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
GIF Sundsvall | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IK Sirius | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Östers IF | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Örgryte IS | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Värnamo | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jönköpings Södra IF | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Kalmar FF | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mjällby AIF | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Norrby IF | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Västerås SK | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BK Häcken | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Falkenbergs FF | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
IF Elfsborg | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
IFK Norrköping | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
IK Brage | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dalkurd FF | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Eskilstuna | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GAIS Göteborg | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Helsingborgs IF | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
IK Frej | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Örebro SK | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Trelleborgs FF | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gefle IF | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
IF Brommapojkarna | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosenborg BK [Youth] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Syrianska FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akropolis IF | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ljungskile SK | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Östersunds FK | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stockholm Internazionale | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bala Town | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ekerö IK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enskede IK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Europa FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Huddinge IF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Luleå | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Landskrona BoIS | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russia [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Skiljebo SK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Skövde AIK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovenia [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sollentuna FK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tenhults IF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Umeå FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Utsiktens BK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |