Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Panathinaikos | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Atromitos | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lamia | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Asteras Tripolis | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Heraklion | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Enosis Neon Paralimni | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nea Salamina | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belarus [U21] | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Limassol | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Saloniki | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ermis Aradippou | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Panetolikos | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panserraikos | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Paphos FC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U21] | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Smyrnis | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Doxa Katokopias | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ethnikos Achna | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ionikos Nikea | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Iceland [U21] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Karmiotissa Polemidion | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levadiakos | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Norway [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Kifisias | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arda Kardzhali | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belarus [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Plovdiv | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Vratsa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgaria | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA 1948 Sofia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Sofia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Faroe Islands [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gibraltar [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Greece | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Greece [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ireland [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kaysar Kyzylorda | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Gjilani | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Latvia [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liechtenstein [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Sofia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxembourg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Marek Dupnitza | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Montenegro | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Montenegro [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Netherlands [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAS Giannina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Beroe | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russia [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Scotland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Septemvri Sofia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Sofia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Liberec | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovakia [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tsarsko Selo Sofia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Czech Republic | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Turkey [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |