Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Omonia Nikosia | 18 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Nikosia | 17 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Nea Salamina | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |
Paphos FC | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Katokopias | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Enosis Neon Paralimni | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Ethnikos Achna | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akritas Chlorakas | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Bregalnica Štip | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pelister | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pobeda Junior | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Renova | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karmiotissa Polemidion | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Shkupi | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Livingston FC | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sileks Kratovo | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
KF Shkëndija 79 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aberdeen FC | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Limassol | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ermis Aradippou | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rabotnički | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Hibernian FC | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
St. Mirren FC | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vardar Skopje | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenia [U21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Saloniki | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Celtic FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vllaznia | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Heart of Midlothian | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel [U21] | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kazakhstan [U21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Montenegro [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAEEK | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Qarabağ FK | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rangers FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Ross County FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russia [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spain [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
St. Johnstone FC | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gibraltar [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alloa Athletic | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dundee FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
East Fife FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
England [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Faroe Islands [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finland [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
France [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Greenock Morton FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italy [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kilmarnock FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Northern Ireland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Poland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbia [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovakia [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Ukraine [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |