Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 17 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhter Soligorsk | 16 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Minsk | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Neman Grodno | 14 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Minsk | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slutsk | 13 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Isloch Minsk | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vitebsk | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gomel | 11 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Brest | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slaviya Mozyr | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gorodeya | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Belshina Bobruisk | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Naftan Novopolotsk | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kazakhstan | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnepr Mogilev | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Energetik-BGU Minsk | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estonia | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paphos FC | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Astana | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Minsk | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Limassol | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Azerbaijan | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smolevichy-STI | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Granit Mikashevichi | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Krumkachy Minsk | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rukh Brest | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Kifisias | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Batumi | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovakia [U21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akritas Chlorakas | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albania | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Roma | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Athletic Bilbao | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Enosis Neon Paralimni | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
FC Barcelona | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fehérvár FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sarajevo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smorgon | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Karmiotissa Polemidion | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Montenegro | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neftçi PFK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Nikosia | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panetolikos | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panserraikos | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Piast Gliwice | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Qarabağ FK | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosenborg BK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Romania | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhtar Donetsk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovakia | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Turkey [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Wales | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cyprus [U21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Dundalk FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Jordan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lithuania | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenia [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atromitos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bahrain | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bayer Leverkusen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgaria | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chelsea FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Sofia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Germany [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnyapro Mogilev | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Katokopias | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
England [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Alashkert | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Porto | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Oleksandriya | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
France [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HJK Helsinki | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
India | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kosovo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lamia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Latvia [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Latvia [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Minsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nea Salamina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neman-Agro Stoŭbcy | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Netherlands | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Netherlands [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Heraklion | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oman | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAS Giannina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
PSV Eindhoven | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Scotland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Switzerland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Praha | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Spain [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sputnik Rechytsa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Syria | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volos NFC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |