Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Panetolikos | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levadiakos | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Lárissa | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Lamia | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAS Giannina | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAE Chania | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GS Kallithea | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kalamata | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Saloniki | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Asteras Tripolis | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atromitos | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Heraklion | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos II | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Diagoras FC | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volos NFC | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Xanthi FC | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
GS Ilioupolis | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
AO Egaleo | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irodotos | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Tilikratis | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Karaiskakis | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Smyrnis | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Rhodos | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Asteras Vlachioti | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ergotelis | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Ierapetra | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panachaiki GE | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Volou | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Episkopi | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Giouchtas | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Pontou | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
APS Zakynthos | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
England [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ionikos Nikea | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Luxembourg [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Platanias Chanion | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Scotland [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wales [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |