Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Banfield II | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Club II | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sarmiento de Junín II | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Juniors II | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente II | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal de Sarandí II | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Godoy Cruz | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión de Santa Fe II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinos Juniors II | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Tucumán II | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de La Plata II | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Huracán II | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Newell's Old Boys II | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
River Plate II | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de La Plata | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Patronato de Paraná II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensa y Justicia | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Godoy Cruz II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Newell's Old Boys | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
San Lorenzo II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tigre | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión de Santa Fe | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosario Central II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aldosivi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aldosivi II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal de Sarandí | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Tucumán | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Banfield | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Barracas Central | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Central Córdoba SdE II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colón de Santa Fe II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensa y Justicia II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Emelec | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Huracán | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Instituto de Córdoba | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lanús II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Patronato de Paraná | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Platense | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Platense II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U16] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Lorenzo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sarmiento de Junín | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tigre II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vélez Sarsfield | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vélez Sarsfield II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |