Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lech Poznań | 18 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
Lechia Gdańsk | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Korona Kielce | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Śląsk Wrocław | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Jagiellonia Białystok | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Kraków | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Lubin | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Zabrze | 11 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Cracovia | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Ruch Chorzów | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |
Piast Gliwice | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arka Gdynia | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Bełchatów | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Pogoń Szczecin | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Polonia Bytom | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Polonia Warszawa | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Widzew Łódź | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Anorthosis Famagusta | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ŁKS Łódź | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Nea Salamina | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Astana | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Odra Wodzisław | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosenborg BK | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Płock | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Ethnikos Achna | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Limassol | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ermis Aradippou | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Trnava | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Asteras Tripolis | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Athletic Bilbao | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brøndby IF | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BSC Young Boys | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Celtic FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Cork City | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC København | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
FC Midtjylland | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Schalke 04 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Liepājas Metalurgs | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Groclin Dyskobolia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalist Kharkiv | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalurgi Rustavi | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
St Patrick's Athletic | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Ried | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
The New Saints | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vardar Skopje | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Zakakiou | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anagennisi Derynias | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Limassol | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bytovia Bytów | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Katokopias | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
F91 Dudelange | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
FK Vetra | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Łęczna | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Tel Aviv | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Karmiotissa Polemidion | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lazio Roma | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paphos FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Puszcza Niepołomice | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RSC Anderlecht | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Lokeren | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Trabzonspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |