Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HNK Rijeka | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Istra 1961 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Gorica | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Split | 9 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slaven Belupo | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Osijek | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Varaždin | 7 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Šibenik | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hrvatski Dragovoljac | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Velež Mostar | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tuzla City | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Rudeš | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpic Sarajevo | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Bijeljina | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Asteras Tripolis | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Banja Luka | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krupa | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
NK Vitez | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
OFI Heraklion | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panetolikos | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Široki Brijeg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volos NFC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zrinjski Mostar | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Saloniki | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Azerbaijan [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atromitos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgium [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgaria [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Čelik Zenica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Germany [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sarajevo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
France [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lamia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lithuania [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiva Zagreb | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
NK Bistra | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Bjelovar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Dugopolje | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Vukovar 91 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAS Giannina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sloboda Tuzla | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wales [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |